Titorías

TITORÍAS -  Curso 2021-2022

 

TITORÍAS 1º ESO

1º ESO A - Eva Alfonso Alonso

Martes

11:30-12:20

1º ESO B – Marta Bellas Bermúdez

Mércores

12:35-13:25

1º ESO C - Rubén Hermida Rodríguez

Venres

12:35-13:25

1º ESO D - José Antonio Valverde Morán

Luns

12:35-13:25

TITORÍAS 2º ESO

2º ESO A – Ana Belén García Paredes

Luns

12:35-13:25

2º ESO B - Mar Lorenzo González

Venres

11:30-12:20

2º ESO C – Jaime Couto Sánchez

Mércores

9:35-10:25

2º ESO D – Alba Alonso Álvarez

Venres

9:35-10:25

TITORÍAS 3º ESO

3º ESO A - Jorge Blanco Aller

Martes

10:40-11:30

3º ESO B - Ana Camiño López

Venres

10:25-11:15

3º ESO C – M.ª José Couselo Castro

Luns

12:35-13:25

3º ESO D – Iván Barro López

Mércores

11:30-12:20

TITORÍAS 4º ESO

4º ESO A - Luís López Veres

Venres

10:40-11:30

4º ESO B - Daniela García Sánchez

Mércores

12:35-13:25

4º ESO C - Jesús Hurtado Bodelón

Luns

11:30-12:20

4º ESO D - Patricia Fernández de Aguirre García

Xoves

9:35-10:25

TITORÍAS 1º BAC

1º BAC A - Cristian Moure Méndez

Mércores 

11:30-12:20

1º BAC B - Pilar Vázquez Febrero

Venres

10:40-11:30

1º BAC C – Álvaro Otero González

Mércores

9:30-10:25

1º BAC D - Macías López Igrexas

Luns

11:45-12:35

1º BAC E – Lucas Luaces Rozados

Martes

12:35-13:25

TITORÍAS 2º BAC

2º BAC A - Elvira Charlín Carracedo

Luns

9:35-10:25

2º BAC B - Miguel Orosa García

Martes

12:35-13:25

2º BAC C - Arturo González Taboada

Xoves

10:25-11:15

2º BAC D - Patricia Dapena Puentes

Mércores

11:45-12:35

2º BAC E – Ana Vicos Lemos

Mércores

11:45-12:35

TITORÍAS CSXVEC

1º CSXVEC  - Manuel Magariños Llerena        

Luns

11:45-12:35

2º CSXVEC - Vanessa Lagares Doural

Xoves

10:25-11:15




ATENCIÓN ÁS FAMILIAS -  Curso 2021-2022

 

Docente 

Día 

Hora

Alfonso Alonso, Eva 

Martes

11:30-12:20

Alonso Álvarez, Alba

Venres 

9:35-10:25

Álvarez Cabana, Laura

Mércores

11:30-12:20

Armesto Ramón, Diego Félix

Martes

11:30-12:20

Barro López, Iván

Mércores

11:30-12:20

Bellas Bermúdez, Marta

Mércores

12:35-13:25

Bellón Patiño, Teresa

Venres

12:35-13:25

Blanco Aller, Jorge

Martes

10:40-11:30

Calaza Fernández, Francisco

Venres

11:45-12:35

Camiño López, Ana María

Venres

10:25-11:15

Casado Bravo, David

Xoves

11:45-12:35

Castellano Castillo, Asunción

Venres

10:25-11:15

Castro Otero, Elvira 

Xoves

10:40-11:30

Charlín Carracedo, Elvira 

Luns

9:35-10:25

Couselo Castro, María José

Luns

12:35-13:25

Couto Sánchez, Jaime 

Mércores

9:35-10:25

Dapena Puentes, Patricia

Mércores

11:45-12:35

Del Río Entonado, David

Mércores

10:40-11:30

Díaz Diéguez, Carlos 

Venres

10:25-11:15

Fernández de Aguirre García, Patricia

Xoves

9:35-10:25

Ferrer García, Julián

Luns

11:30-12:20

García Paredes, Ana Belén

Luns

12:35-13:25

García Ramos, Óscar

Xoves

10:40-11:30

García Sánchez, Daniela

Mércores

12:35-13:25

González Taboada, Arturo

Xoves

10:25-11:15

Hermida Rodríguez, Rubén A.

Venres

12:35-13:25

Hurtado Bodelón, Jesús

Luns

11:30-12:20

Iglesias Gómez, María Belén 

Xoves

10:40-11:30

Iglesias Remuñán, Teresa 

Luns

11:45-12:35

Lagares Doural, Vanessa

Xoves

10:25-11:15

López Igrexas, Macías

Luns

11:45-12:35

López Veres, Luís

Venres

10:40-11:30

Lorenzo González, Mar

Venres

11:30-12:20

Luaces Rozados, Lucas J.

Martes

12:35-13:25

Magariños Llerena, Manuel

Luns

11:45-12:35

Mejuto Costa, Amparo

Luns

16:00-17:40

Xoves

9:35-10:25

Montero Gómez, José Manuel 

Mércores

11:45-12:35

Mosquera Boutureira, Pilar

Luns

11:45-12:35

Moure Méndez, Cristian

Mércores

11:30-12:20

Muíño Raña, Beatriz 

Xoves

11:45-12:35

Muíño Rey, María Luisa 

Venres

11:45-12:35

Munín Neira, Xan

Xoves

10:25-11:15

Neira Fernández, Juan Manuel

Venres

11:30-12:20

Núñez Faraldo, Carmen

Mércores

9:35-10:25

Orosa García, Miguel 

Martes

12:35-13:25

Otero González, Álvaro

Mércores

9:35-10:25

Pardo Fandiño, María José

Venres

11:30-12:20

Pardo Regueiro, María Jesús

Mércores

12:35-13:25

Pazos Castelos, María

Xoves

11:30-12:20

Pereiro López, Irene

Venres

11:45-12:35

Pérez Amor, Dominga

Xoves

10:25-11:15

Piñeiro Pereira, Leonardo

Xoves

11:30-11:20

Pou de los Mozos, Natalia

Martes

11:30-12:20

Regueiro Pérez, Lucía

Mércores

10:40-11:30

Rey Bao, José Manuel

Martes

12:35-13:25

Rodríguez Coloma, Francisco

Venres

10:25-11:15

Rodríguez Manso, Laura

Venres

10:25-11:15

Ruiz Soto, Ana María

Xoves 

10:25-11:15

Santamariña Núñez, María Jesús

Venres

12:35-13:25

Suárez Moledo, Carmen

Mércores

12:35-13:25

Valverde Morán, José Antonio

Luns

12:35-13:25

Vázquez Agilda, Beatriz

Xoves

10:25-11:15

Vázquez Febrero, Pilar

Venres

10:40-11:30

Vicos Lemos, Ana

Mércores

11:45–12:35