Skip to Content

Hora de atención a familias

Hora de atención a pais e nais

Hora de atención a nais e pais

Álvarez Arias, Jesús Luns 9:25-10:15
Álvarez Portela, Mª Rita Mércores 12:50-13:40
Ascariz Ferreira, Mª Nazareth Venres 11:45-12:35
Barral Rodríguez, Ana María Luns 10:15-11:05
Barrera Fernández, Lorena Mércores 10:15-11:05
Beiro Oreiro, María Luz Venres 12:35-13:25
Cabado Estraviz, Santiago Luns 12:00-12:50
Carballas Pérez, Ana Isabel Mércores 9:25-10:15
Copa Novo, Jesús Ramón Mércores 12:00-12:50
Díaz López, María Dolores Venres 9:35-10:25
Díaz Trigo, Ángel Daniel Mércores 12:50-13:40
Díaz Valdés, Miguel Ángel Mércores 10:15-11:05
Doval González, Susana Martes 11:05-11:55
Espiñeira Martínez, Mª Yolanda Xoves 10:15-11:05
Fernández Illán, Mª del Pilar Mércores 12:00-12:50
Fernández Martínez, J. Francisco Xoves 9:35-10:25
Fernández Pedraza, Noemí Xoves 12:50-13:40
Fernández Rodríguez, Lidia Venres 12:35-13:25
Fernández Rodríguez, Tania Luns 11:05-11:55
Fernández Senande, María José Mércores 12:00-12:50
Fraiz Gómez, María Aida Luns e Xoves 11:30-12:00
García Martínez, José Antonio Luns 12:50-13:40
Gómez Vila, Javier Martes 9:25-10:15
González Campos, Lucía Luns 12:00-12:50
Guerreiro Muñoz, María Martes 9:25-10:15
Iglesia Muinelo, Pilar Venres 12:35-13:25
Knight Asorey, Cristina Xoves 9:25-10:15
Laureda León, Adrián Martes 12:50-13:40
Ledo Ares, María Mércores 9:25-10:15
Lence Cortiñas, Mª Hortensia Luns 10:15-11:05
Liz Rodríguez, Mª Montserrat Luns 12:00-12:50
Lodos Veiga, José Xoves 12:00-12:50
López Álvarez, Iago Venres 11:45-12:35
López Cela, Ana María Venres 9:35-10:25
López Piñeiro, Ana María Xoves 12:50-13:40
López Puente, M.ª Verónica Martes 11:05-11:55
Martínez Pedreiro, Xosé Xoves 9:25-10:15
Mendaña Pardo, Carlos Luns 12:00-12:50
Méndez Cachafeiro, Mª Elvira Mércores 9:25-10:15
Méndez Linares, Mª Angeles Venres 11:45-12:35
Mera Redondo, Jessica Martes 10:15-11:05
Moares Rial, María Xoves 12:00-12:50
Navaza Dafonte, Luis Pablo Martes 12:00-12:50
Neira González, María del Mar Venres 10:25-11:15
Núñez Aguado, Francisco Javier Martes 10:15-11:05
Núñez Paños, María Carmen Mércores 12:50-13:40
Núñez Pena, Roberto Carlos Martes 12:50-13:40
Osorio Álvarez, Ana Mércores 10:15-11:05
Otero Rodríguez, Esther Venres 9:35-10:25
Penas Roibás, Áurea María Mércores 12:50-13:40
Pérez Castiñeira, Montserrat Mércores 11:05-11:55
Piñeiro Arias, Rosa Ana Martes 10:15-11:05
Ramos Marful, María Noelia Venres 9:35-10:25
Rey Rodríguez, Cristina Venres 11:45-12:35
Rey Rodríguez, María Luns 12:50-13:40
Rodríguez Aira, José Manuel Mércores 12:00-12:50
Rodríguez de Arriba, Purificación Mércores 12:50-13:40
Rodríguez López, Margarita Luns 10:15-11:05
Rodríguez Rouco, Ana María Venres 11:45-12:35
Rodríguez Souto, Montserrat Mércores 9:25-10:15
Rodríguez Yáñez, Eva Mª Carolina Martes 12:00-12:50
Rodríguez Yáñez, Iago Jesús Xoves 11:05-11:55
Rodríguez Yáñez, Margarita Mª Luns 10:15-11:05
Rouco Regueiro, Daniel Xoves 10:15-11:05
Saco Rodríguez, María José Luns 12:00-12:50
Salgado Garrues, Adrián Venres 9:35-10:25
Sánchez Rodríguez, Mª Dosinda Mércores 10:15-11:05
Teijeiro Paredes, Lucía Martes 12:50-13:40
Ulloa González, María Teresa Xoves 12:00-12:50
Varela Vázquez, María Rocío Martes 10:15-11:05
Vázquez Vázquez, María Aurelia Xoves 11:05-11:55
Vidal Varela, Leonor Luns 10:15-11:05
Villar Rodil, María del Mar Xoves 9:25-10:15
Yugueros Valbuena, María Mércores 9:25-10:15
Distribuir contido


by Dr. Radut