Claustro de Profesores

Curso 2015-16

 EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL
3 ANOS Carmela Marquina-Mercedes Moure-Raquel Cid
4 ANOS Isabel Costa-Chus Vázquez-Norma Fernández
5 ANOS Lupe Prieto-Gloria García-Sonia Quintela
APOIOS Conchi Áspera-Conchi Vázquez-María Fernández
       EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA
Mª Carmen Glez.Dapena-J. Luis Cibeira-Mª Carmen Docampo
Lara Soto-Luis Prieto-J. Antonio Conde
Mª Carmen Varela-Mª Carmen Marnotes-Marisa Ulloa
Moncho Pérez-Olga Álvarez-Teresa Álvarez
Ana Rodicio-Héctor Parga-Xosé Nercellas-Dunia Damota
Rosa Lina Gómez-J. Luis Fernández-Emilia Gil
 ESPECIALISTAS
INGLÉS
Elvira Beltrán-Isabel Otero-Malin Lindahl
ED. FÍSICA
Héctor Parga-Teo Domínguez-Xosé Nercellas
RELIXIÓN Ana Rumbao
MÚSICA
Cecilia Crespo-J. Luis Fernández
VALORES Áurea González-J. Luis Fernández-Xosé Nercellas e Titores
P.T. Ana Doval-María Feijoó-Marta Velo
A.L. Milagros Rodríguez-Mª Teresa López

Curso 2014-2015

  1. ÁLVAREZ ALONSO, OLGA Mª

  2. ÁLVAREZ VILAR, Mª TERESA

  3. ÁSPERA CARREIRO, CONCEPCIÓN

  4. BELTRÁN LÓPEZ, Mª ELVIRA

  5. CIBEIRA GONZÁLEZ, XOSÉ LUIS

  6. CID CONDE, RAQUEL

  7. CONDE CONDE, JOSÉ ANTONIO

  8. COSTA GARCÍA, ISABEL

  9. CRESPO ROMERO, CECILIA

  10. DAMOTA BERMÚDEZ, DUNIA.
  11. DOCAMPO NOVOA, Mª DEL CARMEN

  12. DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍN, TEÓFILO

  13. DOVAL GONZÁLEZ, ANA Mª

  14. FEIJOO ÁLVAREZ, Mª JOSÉ

  15. FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ, JOSÉ LUIS

  16. FERNÁNDEZ GARABATOS, Mª NORMA

  17. FERNÁNDEZ TELLA, MARÍA---- SUBSTITUTA: GIRALDO MARTÍNEZ, LUCÍA

  18. GARCÍA IGLESIAS, GLORIA Mª

  19. GIL MOSQUERA, EMILIA
  20. GÓMEZ CRESPO, ROSA LINA
  21. GONZÁLEZ CUIÑAS, MARINA
  22. GONZÁLEZ DAPENA, Mª CARMEN
  23. GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO, AUREA
  24. GONZALEZ GUERRA YOLANDA
  25. LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ, Mª TERESA
  26. MARNOTES FERNÁNDEZ, Mª DEL CARMEN
  27. MARQUINA FUENTES, Mª DEL CARMEN
  28. MARTÍNEZ PARAMÉS, PEDRO LUIS
  29. MÉNDEZ LEIS. RAFAEL
  30. MOURE CABELLO, MERCEDES
  31. NERCELLAS MÉNDEZ, JOSÉ

  32. OTERO VÁZQUEZ, Mª ISABEL

  33. PARGA PEDREIRA, HÉCTOR MANUEL

  34. PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ, RAMÓN JOSÉ

  35. PRIETO CID, Mª GUADALUPE

  36. PRIETO ATANES, LUIS ---- SUBSTITUTA: ESTÉVEZ REINARES, CONSUELO
  37. QUINTELA ÁLVAREZ, SONIA MARINA

  38. RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MILAGROS

  39. RUMBAO DOMÍNGUEZ, ANA Mª F.

  40. SOTO VÁZQUEZ, LARA
  41. TORRADO EYO, M. MARINA DE LOS D.

  42. ULLOA LAGE, Mª FELISA

  43. VARELA RODRÍGUEZ, Mª DEL CARMEN

  44. VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Mª JESÚS

  45. VÁZQUEZ FUENTES, CONCEPCIÓN
  46. VILELA FERNÁNDEZ, Mª ISABEL

Curso 2013-2014

  1. ÁLVAREZ ALONSO, OLGA Mª

  2. ÁLVAREZ VILAR, Mª TERESA

  3. ÁSPERA CARREIRO, CONCEPCIÓN

  4. BELTRÁN LÓPEZ, Mª ELVIRA

  5. BRAVO RODRÍGUEZ, LAURA ROSA

  6. CASTRO GARCÍA, Mª DEL CARMEN

  7. CHÁN RODRÍGUEZ, LUCRECIA

  8. CIBEIRA GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ LUIS

  9. CID CONDE, RAQUEL

  10. CONDE CONDE, JOSÉ ANTONIO

  11. COSTA GARCÍA, ISABEL

  12. CRESPO ROMERO, CECILIA

  13. DOCAMPO NOVOA, Mª DEL CARMEN

  14. DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍN, TEÓFILO

  15. DOVAL GONZÁLEZ, ANA Mª

  16. FEIJOO ÁLVAREZ, Mª JOSÉ

  17. FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ, JOSÉ LUIS

  18. FERNÁNDEZ GARABATOS, Mª NORMA

  19. FERNÁNDEZ MOURE, JOSÉ ANTONIO

  20. FERNÁNDEZ TELLA, MARÍA

  21. GARCÍA IGLESIAS, GLORIA Mª

  22. GIL MOSQUERA, EMILIA
  23. GÓMEZ CRESPO, ROSA LINA
  24. GONZÁLEZ CUIÑAS, MARINA
  25. GONZÁLEZ DAPENA, Mª CARMEN
  26. GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO, AUREA
  27. GONZALEZ GUERRA YOLANDA
  28. LÓPEZ DÍAZ, FLORA
  29. LÓPEZ LUIS, INMACULADA C.
  30. LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ, Mª TERESA
  31. MARNOTES FERNÁNDEZ, Mª DEL CARMEN
  32. MARQUINA FUENTES, Mª DEL CARMEN
  33. MARTÍNEZ PARAMÉS, PEDRO LUIS
  34. MOURE CABELLO, MERCEDES
  35. NERCELLAS MÉNDEZ, JOSÉ

  36. OTERO VÁZQUEZ, Mª ISABEL

  37. PARGA PEDREIRA, HÉCTOR MANUEL

  38. PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ, RAMÓN JOSÉ

  39. PRIETO CID, Mª GUADALUPE

  40. QUINTELA ÁLVAREZ, SONIA MARINA

  41. RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MILAGROS

  42. RUMBAO DOMÍNGUEZ, ANA Mª F.

  43. TORRADO EYO, M. MARINA DE LOS D.

  44. ULLOA LAGE, Mª FELISA

  45. VARELA RODRÍGUEZ, Mª DEL CARMEN

  46. VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Mª JESÚS

Distribuir contido