NOME |
HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN A PAIS E NAIS |
Baltasar Pazos, Ana María (XD) |
LUNS DE 12:20 A 13:10 |
Bermúdez Crespo, Marta (ORIENTADORA) |
LUNS DE 16:15 A 17:05 |
Blanco Rodríguez, Noa |
VENRES DE 11:30 A 12:20 |
Bonanad Calviño, Francisco |
LUNS DE 12:20 A 13:10 |
Cabaleiro Pérez, Andrea |
LUNS DE 12:20 A 13:10 |
Camstra González, Aurora |
XOVES DE 11:30 A 12:20 |
Canal Covelo, María Asunción |
LUNS DE 12:20 A 13:10 |
Cardinale, Simone |
MÉRCORES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Cornes López, María do Pilar (XD) |
XOVES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Costas Domínguez, Joana |
LUNS DE 13:10 A 14:00 |
Cuiña Chaves, Lara |
VENRES DE 09:20 A 10:10 |
De Castro Vidal, Alberto |
MÉRCORES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Díaz Alonso, Xoel |
XOVES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Fariña Reboredo, Vanessa |
LUNS DE 12:20 A 13:10 |
Fernández Fidalgo, Raquel |
LUNS DE 11:30 A 12:20 |
Fernández Rey, Carlos |
MÉRCORES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Ferradás Otero, Susana Isabel (XD) |
VENRES DE 11:30 A 12:20 |
Filgueira Alfonso, María (VICEDIRECTORA) |
LUNS DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
García Ozores, María Jesús (SECRETARIA) |
MÉRCORES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
González Pérez, Óscar (XD) |
XOVES DE 11:30 A 12:20 |
González Picáns, Alba |
LUNS DE 12:20 A 13:10 |
Iglesias Lima, Cristina |
VENRES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Lamelas Pla, Miguel |
VENRES DE 11:30 A 12:20 |
López Liñares, Alberto (XD) |
VENRES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Luca de Tena Riveiro, Rafael Alfonso (XD) |
VENRES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Magdalena Jorge, Patricia |
MARTES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Martín de Hijas Liste, Gundián |
MARTES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Martínez Domínguez, José Antonio (DIRECTOR) |
LUNS DE 12:20 A 13:10 |
Míguez Iglesias, María Eulalia |
MÉRECORES DE 08:30 A 09:20 |
Míguez Montes, Dolores |
LUNS DE 12:20 A 13:10 |
Míguez Vilas, Catalina (XD) |
MÉRCORES DE 11:30 A 12:20 |
Monetti Rodríguez, Liliana (XD) |
MARTES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Monteagudo Cabaleiro, María Teresa |
MARTES DE 11:30 A 12:20 |
Narciso Barreiro, Rogelio Manuel (XD) |
MARTES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Noche Fraga, Ramón (XD) |
MARTES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Nogueira Fernández, Olga |
XOVES DE 09:20 A 10:10 |
Nores Fernández, Lucía (XD) |
MÉRCORES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Pensado García-Luengo, David (XD) |
MÉRCORES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Pérez Martínez, Aida |
LUNS DE 12:20 A 13:10 |
Riveiro Collazo, Clara María |
XOVES DE 09:20 A 10:10 |
Sánchez Arines, Ignacio Javier (XEFE DE ESTUDOS) |
LUNS DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Suárez Cerviño, Almudena (XD) |
MÉRCORES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |
Vallejo Pérez, María del Carmen (XD) |
XOVES DE 11:30 A 12:20 |
Verdejo Rodríguez, Martín (XD) |
VENRES DE 10:10 A 11:00 |