Atención ás familias

Horarios de atención ás familias

ABELLA CRUZ EMMA Venres 09:20 10:10
ALBORJA FONDO JOSÉ Mª Martes 09:20 10:10
BARDÓN GONZÁLEZ Mª JESÚS Mércoles 13:10 14:00
BELTRÁN OLARTE MARCOS J. Xoves 12:20 13:10
CAGIAO TEIJO UXÍA Martes 11:30 12:20
CARRAL GONZÁLEZ Mª TERESA Venres 10:10 11:00
CASTRO VARELA LUCÍA Venres 09:20 10:10
CEA VIÑA JORGE Venres 10:10 11:00
COBAS IGLESIAS SILVIANA Martes 11:30 12:20
COUSILLAS PENA PAULA Xoves 10:10 11:00
COUTO CASTIÑEIRAS SONIA Luns 12:20 13:10
DÍAZ BLANCO SUSANA Venres 10:10 11:00
DÍAZ SANTOS PAULA Mércoles 10:10 11:00
DÍAZ VARELA ÁNGELES Martes 11:30 12:20
FARIÑA ESTRAMIL LAIA Mª Xoves 10:10 11:00
FERNÁNDEZ CORTIZAS BEATRIZ Martes 10:10 11:00
FRAGA MALLO RAMÓN Martes 12:20 13:10
GÁNDARA VARELA MARTA Martes 10:10 11:00
GARCÍA CARBALLIDO LOIS Martes 09:20 10:10
GARCÍA MILLÁN ENRIQUE Venres 10:10 11:00
GARCÍA REINO EVA Martes 11:30 12:20
GARCÍA SUÁREZ ROSA Mª Venres 10:10 11:00
GASCH CARCEDO Mª COVADONGA Martes 12:20 13:10
GIADÁS ÁLVAREZ LUIS ANTONIO Martes 10:10 11:00
GONZÁLEZ PEDREIRA Mª VANESSA Martes 10:10 11:00
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ MÓNICA Venres 12:20 13:10
IGLESIAS PEREIRA PATRICIA Luns 13:10 14:00
LAGARES DOURAL VANESSA Luns 12:20 13:10
LIMERES OTERO ALEJANDRO Mércoles 10:10 11:00
LÓPEZ CALVIÑO BEATRIZ Mércoles 10:10 11:00
LÓPEZ FONTÁN ANDRÉS Martes 12:20 13:10
MUÑOZ BLANCO MARTA Luns 12:20 13:10
NEIRA PÉREZ, JUAN FÉLIX Venres 12:20 13:10
PARGA GÓMEZ ANTÍA Mércoles 11:30 12:20
PEDREIRA MONTES MIGUEL Xoves 10:10 11:00
RAMOS OREIRO ANTONIO Luns 11:30 12:20
REGUEIRA VILLAR CLARA I Mércoles 10:10 11:00
RIVERO FUENTES EMILIANO Luns 10:10 11:00
RODRÍGUEZ BARCA Mª ENCARNACIÓN Mércoles 12:20 13:10
RODRÍGUEZ BELLO Mª JOSÉ Martes 17:00 17:50
RODRÍGEZ SAMPEDRO PAULA Venres 10:10 11:00
SEBASTIAN LAGO ALBERTO Luns 12:20 13:10
SEGURA ESPINOSA ISABEL Martes 08:30 09:20
SIERRA VALES Mª CARMEN Venres 10:10 11:00
TABOADA LOUREIRO ALEJANDRA Luns 09:20 10:10
TIZÓN ZÁS EVA Martes 10:10 11:00
TRIGO GARCÍA ESTEBAN Martes 11:00 11:50
TRIGO GARCÍA J. VICTORIA Mércoles 11:30 12:20
VARELA ABELENDA Mª TERESA Martes 12:20 13:10
VARELA FARIÑA SUSANA Mª Martes 10:10 11:00
VARELA PÉREZ IÑAKI Martes 09:20 10:10
VARELA SUÁREZ JOSÉ MANUEL Martes 09:20 10:10
VARELA VÁZQUEZ ADRIANA Martes 10:10 11:00
VÁZQUEZ RAMOS, ABEL Martes 11:30 12:20
VILASÓ MARTÍNEZ Mª DOLORES Martes 10:10 11:00
( categories: )
Distribuir contido