Profesorado

COMUNICACIÓN CON MESTRES 22/ 23

15/09/2020 15:07
Europa/Madrid

 

EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL

3 anos-María

mariainfantilfrions@gmail.com

 

4 anos-Mª Carmen

 infantil4frions@gmail.com

 

5 anos-Ramón

infantil.frions@gmail.com

 

Apoio infantil-Sara

 sarafrions@gmail.com

 

 

EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA

 

1º Primaria- Ángela

angela.frions@gmail.com

 

2ºA Primaria- Raquel

raquelcervino@edu.xunta.gal

 

3ºA Primaria- Santi

santifrions@gmail.com

 

3ºB Primaria- Balbi

palmeirana@edu.xunta.gal

 

4º Primaria- Luís

oprofeluis@gmail.com

 

5ºA Primaria- José

 jboopouso@gmail.com

 

5ºB Primaria- Sesé

 mmmiras@edu.xunta.gal

 

6ºA Primaria- Alejandro

alejandro.perez.garcia@edu.xunta.gal

 

 

ESPECIALISTAS

 

Inglés primaria (Josefa): oterocallon@edu.xunta.gal

 

Inglés 2: sonia.gude87@gmail.com

Educación Física (Olga): educacionfisicafrions@gmail.com

Educación Musical (Juancho): musica.frions@gmail.com

Relixión Católica (Juana): relicatfrions@gmail.com

Relixión Evanxélica (Esperanza): esperanzavp7@gmail.com

 

Orientadora (Inma): orientafrions@gmail.com

 

Mestres PT (Beatriz): beatrizfernandezgarcia@edu.xunta.gal        PT 2: patricia.diaz@edu.xunta.gal

   

Mestra AL (MªCarmen): mariperezlopez@edu.xunta.gal 

CLAUSTRO 2022- 2023

  EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL

4º Ed. Infantil (3 anos)

María González Novo

5º Ed. Infantil (4 anos)

Mª Carmen Otero Otero

6º Ed. Infantil (5 anos)

Ramón Moares Castro

Mestra de apoio

Sara Lijó Gómez

Mestra de Inglés 

Sonia Gude Lijó

 EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA

1º Primaria

Ángela Paz Codesido

2º Primaria

Raquelo Cerviño Alonso

3ºA Primaria

 Santiago Villares Soriano

3ºB Primaria

Balbina Pérez Pazos

4º Primaria

Luís Teira Paradaç

Juan José Rivas Silva

5ºA Primaria

José Boo Pouso

5ºB Primaria

Mª José Muñiz Mirás

6º Primaria

Alejandro Pérez García

 

ESPECIALISTAS

Orientadora: Inmaculada Romero García

Pedagoxía Terapéutica 1: Beatriz Ferández García

Pedagoxía Terapéutica 2: Patricia Días Piñeira

Audición e Linguaxe: Mª del Carmen Pérez López

Inglés 1º-3º: Sonia Gude Lijó

Inglés 4º-6º Josefa Otero Callón

Educación Física: Olga Mato Creo (Infantil, 1º, 2º, 3º e 4º)/ Alejandro Pérez García (5º e 6º)

Educación Musical: Juan José Rivas Silva

Arts & Crafts: Ángela Paz Codesido, Josefa Otero Callón e Sonia Gude Lijó

Relixión Católica:  Juana Mariño Basoco

Relixión Evanxélica: Esperanza Vidal Pérez

Distribuir contenido