Profesorado

COMUNICACIÓN CON MESTRES

15/09/2020 15:07
Europe/Madrid

EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL

 

3 anos-Mª Carmen

 infantil4frions@gmail.com

 

4 anos-Ramón

infantil.frions@gmail.com

 

5 anos-María

mariainfantilfrions@gmail.com

 

Apoio infantil-Sara

 sarafrions@gmail.com

 

 

EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA

 

1º Primaria-Marien

primeiroprimariafrions@gmail.com

 

2ºA Primaria-Ángela

frions2a@gmail.com

Manuel: airdios@hotmail.com

 

2ºB Primaria-Santiago

 frions2b@gmail.com

 

3º Primaria-Luís

oprofeluis@gmail.com

Manuel: airdios@hotmail.com

 

4ºA Primaria-Juancho

terceiroafrions@gmail.com

 

4ºB Primaria-Balbina

palmeirana@edu.xunta.gal

 

5º Primaria-Cristina

cristina.farina.martinez@edu.xunta.gal

 

6ºA Primaria-José

jboopouso@gmail.com

 

6ºB Primaria-Sesé

sextobfrions@gmail.com

 

 

ESPECIALISTAS

 

Inglés 5º-6º primaria (Josefa): oterocallon@edu.xunta.gal

 

Inglés 4º infantil-4º primaria (Ana): rilobarral@edu.xunta.gal

Educación Física (Olga): educacionfisicafrions@gmail.com

Educación Musical (Juancho): terceiroafrions@gmail.com

Relixión Católica (Juana): relicatfrions@gmail.com

Relixión Evanxélica (Esperanza): esperanzavp7@gmail.com

 

Orientadora (Inma): orientafrions@gmail.com

 

Mestres PT (Beatriz): beatrizfernandezgarcia@edu.xunta.gal        Elena: elenavarela@edu.xunta.gal

   

Mestra AL (MªCarmen): mariperezlopez@edu.xunta.gal 

CLAUSTRO 2021-22

  EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL

4º Ed. Infantil (3 anos)

Mª Carmen Otero Otero

5º Ed. Infantil (4 anos)

Ramón Moares Castro

6º Ed. Infantil (5 anos)

María González Novo

Mestra de apoio

Sara Lijó Gómez

Mestra de Inglés 

Ana Rilo Barral

 EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA

1º Primaria

Marien Rodríguez Yáñez

2ºA Primaria

Ángela Paz Codesido

Manuel Ferro Dios

2ºB Primaria

 Santiago Villares Soriano

3º Primaria

Luís Teira Parada

Manuel Ferro Dios

4ºA Primaria

Juan José Rivas Silva

4ºB Primaria

Balbina Pérez Pazos

5º Primaria

Cristina Fariña Martínez

6ºA Primaria

José Boo Pouso

6ºB Primaria

María José  Muñiz Mirás

ESPECIALISTAS

Orientadora: Inmaculada Romero García

Pedagoxía Terapéutica 1: Beatriz Ferández García

Pedagoxía Terapéutica 2: Elena Varela Rodríguez

Audición e Linguaxe: Mª del Carmen Pérez López

Inglés 1º-4º: Ana Rilo Barral

Inglés 5º-6º Josefa Otero Callón

Educación Física: Olga Mato Creo

Educación Musical: Juan José Rivas Silva

Arts & Crafts: Ángela Paz Codesido, Josefa Otero Callón

Relixión Católica:  Juana Mariño Basoco

Relixión Evanxélica: Esperanza Vidal Pérez

Distribuir contido