You are hereAtención Nais/Pais

Atención Nais/Pais


Horario de Titorias 2018-19

 

PROFESORADO

DÍA

HORA

TITORÍA

Alonso Leivas, Eva Inés

martes

10:20

1º ESO C

Andrade Freire, Ádega M.

venres

11:45

 

Andrés Casal, Amelia

venres

12:35

 

Cabado Castro, J. José

xoves

09:30

 

Canoura López, David

xoves

10:20

2º ESO B

Castañeda Cid, Arturo

venres

10:20

2º ESO C

Castro López, Mª Jesús

mércores

10:20

2º BAC A

Chavarría Teijeiro, Marcos

xoves

10:20

4º ESO A

Concheiro Cao, Mª de la Cruz

venres

09:30

1º ESO A

del Valle Chousa, Darío

xoves

10:20

1º FP BAS

Docasar Areán, Miguel Ángel

venres

09:30

 

Domínguez Mariño, Moncho

mércores

10:20

 

Expósito Salgado, Noelia

mércores

11:45

ESA

Fernández Barreiros, Claudio

martes

09:30

 

Fernández Corral, Mar

martes

10:20

2º BAC B

Fernández de Aguirre García, Patricia

venres

10:20

3º ESO A

Fernández Guzmán, Belén

martes

11:45

 

Fernández Jiménez, Pepe

martes

11:45

1º MAD

Fernández López, Mª José

martes

11:45

 

Fernández Santiso, Chus

venres

11:45

 

García Carballo, Xan

martes

10:20

 

González Costoya, Marta

luns

10:20

 

Iglesias Castro, Sonia

mércores

09:30

 

Iglesias Varela, Javier

mércores

11:45

2º MAD

Llenderrozas Ron, Paula

venres

11:45

4º ESO B

López Blanco, Suso

luns

10:20

 

López Crespo, Santiago

xoves

11:45

 

López Martínez, Fernando

martes

10:20

 

López Sánchez, Lourdes

xoves

09:30

2º ESO A

López Vázquez, Carlos

martes

11:45

 

Losada Soto, Susana

martes

11:45

 

Manteiga Gómez, Loli

mércores

19:10

 

Martínez Vázquez, Nieves

mércores

09:30

 

Mayo Mayo, Juan José 

mércores

09:30

 

Monterroso Mejuto, Manuel

martes

10:20

 

Núñez Martínez, Antonio

luns

11:45

3º ESO B

Parada Gañete, Ana

xoves

11:45

 

Pazos Iglesias, Ana Mª

xoves

11:45

 

Pena Díaz, Manuel Ángel

xoves

11:45

 

Penas Tallón, Cristina

martes

10:20

2º ESO D 

Piñeiro Oliveira, Ramiro

mércores

09:30

 

Quintela Gómez, Marga

martes

10:20

 

Riveiro Nogareda, Eva María

xoves

11:45

 1º ESO A

Rodríguez Bouza, José Manuel

mércores

10:20

 

Rodríguez Íñiguez, Gloria

xoves

11:45

1º ESO B

Rodríguez Queijas, Juan C.

venres

10:20

2º FP BAS

Rozados Fernández, Ángeles

xoves

12:35

3º ESO C

Salgado López, Anxos

martes

10:20

2º BAC C

Sesto Varela, Vanessa

venres

10:20

 

Soto Navaza, Mª del Carmen

xoves

10:20

 

Souto Vázquez, Manuel

luns

10:20

4º ESO C

Trastoy Vázquez, Eloy

mércores

10:20

 

Vázquez García, Dolores

xoves

09:30

1º ESO B

Vázquez Vilariño, Suso

mércores

10:20

 

Veiga García, Paco

xoves

09:30

 

Vilariño Mato, Eva Mª

martes

09:30

 EBI

Villar Romarís, Ana E.

xoves

10:20

 

Viqueira Gómez, Cristina

martes

10:20

 

CICLO FORMATIVO

del Valle Chousa, Darío

xoves

10:20

1º FP BÁSICA

Fernández Jiménez, Pepe

Martes

11:45

1º CURSO

Iglesias Varela, Javier

 

 

 2º CURSO

López Martínez, Fernando

martes

10:20

 

Rodríguez Queijas, Juan C.

venres

11:45

 2º FP BÁSICA

Pena Díaz, Manuel Ángel

xoves

11:45

 

 

As nosas creacións

 





Distribuir

Distribuir contido