Alumnos/as que obtiveron matrícula de honra

CURSO 2017/2018
1.- Ferreiro García, Sandra 10
2.- Pazos Moure, Alex 10
3.- Mato Búa, Alba 9,9
CURSO 2016/2017
1.- Liste Prieto, Lucía 9,9
2.- Rey López, Alejandro 9,9
3.- Señoráns Constenla, Iria 9,9
4.- Abonjo Bouzas, Alejandro 9,8
CURSO 2015/2016
1.- López Rey, Laura 10
2.- Ferreiro García, Adrián 9,7
3.- Picáns Rey, Mario 9,6
4.- Sánchez Rego, Taida 9,6
5.- Fernández-Novoa Castedo, Borja 9,3
CURSO 2014/2015    
1.- Mato Búa, Martín 10
2.- Tilve García, Lucía 9,77
CURSO 2013/2014
1.- Montouto López, Ana Isabel 9,77
2.- Rey Bascuas, María 9,77
3.- Silva Fernández, Ariadna 9,44
4.- Carbajal Saborido, Abel 9,22
CURSO 2012/2013
1.- Gestoso Uzal, Nerea 10
2.- Paula Otero Sánchez 9,1  
3.- Manuel García Rey 9  
4.- Sabela Arranz Vázquez 9  
CURSO 2011/2012    
1.    Rubén Rodríguez Rodríguez 9,89  
2.    Álvaro Brey Vilas 9,67  
3.    Lucía Rodríguez Vázquez 9,62  
4.    Paula Romero Bermúdez 9,12  
CURSO 2010/2011    
1.    Rocío Mato Búa (2º Bach A) 9,89  
2.    Marta Rodríguez Castro (2º Bach B) 9,78  
3.    Cristian Carbajales Neira (2º Bach B) 9,55  
CURSO 2009/2010    
1.    Alejandro Cabal Tato (2º Bach A) 9,78  
2.    Paula Leis López (2º Bach A) 9,55  
3.    Melisa Fuentes Martínez (2º Bach C) 9,55  
CURSO 2008/2009    
1.     Alba Chao Castelo (2º Bach C) 9,67  
2.     Arturo Vede Cabalar (2º Bach D) 9,44  
3.     Diego Pereiro Corbacho (2º Bach B) 9,33  
4.     Lucía Barcia Ferro (2º Bach D) 9,11  
CURSO 2007/2008    
1.     María Eugenia Guerra Vilar (2º Bach A) 9,8  
2.     Natalia Cabaleiro Alén (2º Bach C) 9,4  
3.     Sandra Camba Matos (2º Bach B) 9  
CURSO 2006/2007    
1.     Carina Carbia Sinde (2º Bach A) 9,55  
2.     Manuel Fortes Otero ( 2º Bach C) 9,11  
3.     Cristina Vázquez Souto (2º Bach B) 9,11  
CURSO 2005/2006    
1.     Natalia Trillo Dono (2º Bach B) 9,88  
2.     Mª Teresa Gestoso Lamazares (2º Bach B) 9,44  
3.     Ana Parada Gañete (2º Bach B) 9  
4.     Aurelio Romero Bermúdez (2º Bach A) 9  
CURSO 2004/2005    
1.     Silvia Alende Castro (2º BachD) 9,89  
2.     Ariana Fuentes Enjamio (2º Bach C) 9,67  
3.     Vanessa Alende Castro (2º Bach B) 9,56  
4.     Ana Portela Liste (2º Bach B) 9,56  
5.     Vanessa Iglesias Casal (2º Bach D) 9,33  
CURSO 2003/2004    
1.     Lucía Carballo Baloira (2º Bach B) 9,8  
2.     Lorena Miranda Cortés (2º Bach C) 9,7  
3.     Serafín Hórrea Pichel (2º Bach D) 9,1  
4.     José Ramón Lagos Vázquez (2º Bach A) 9,1  
5.     Rita Torres Pérez (2º Bach A) 9,1  
CURSO 2002/2003    
1.     Jessica Alonso López (2º Bach C) 9,22  
2.     Olalla Couceiro Somoza (2º Bach B) 9,22  
3.     Mª del Pilar Estévez Rodríguez (2º Bach C) 9  
4.     María Neira Senín (2º Bach B) 9  
5.     Natividad Vázquez Gorís (2º Bach B) 9  
6.     Jacobo Vázquez Torrado (2º Bach B) 9  
CURSO 2001/2002    
1.     Paula López Tarrio (2º Bach E) 10  
2.     Lourdes Rey García (2º Bach E) 9,88  
3.     Sandra Taboada Louzao (2º Bach D) 9,66  
4.     Cesar Vicente Cabanas (2º Bach E) 9,44  
5.     Isabel González Gómez (2º Bach D) 9,44  
6.     Patricia Ferro Penela (2º Bach A) 9,33  
CURSO 2000/2001    
1.     Liliana Barral Tafalla (C.O.U. 4) 9  
2.     Alexia Estraviz Loureiro (C.O.U. 2) 9  
3.     Alba Fernández Sanmartín (C.O.U. 5) 9  
4.     Patricia Cabaleiro Alén (C.O.U. 6) 9  
5.     Sabela Neira Senín (C.O.U. 6) 9  
6.     Lourdes Vázquez Gorís (C.O.U. 6) 9  
7.     Rocío Corcoba Carbia (C.O.U. 2) 8,81  
8.     Alberto Maceira Peiteado (C.O.U. 3) 8,81  
9.     Vanesa Parada Carballo (C.O.U. 5) 8,81  
10.    Mª Dolores Rodríguez Rivas (C.O.U. 1) 8,81  
11.    Fabián de la Sovera Carracedo (C.O.U. 3) 8,81  
12.    Isabel Barreiro Saavedra (C.O.U. 4) 8,63 (Mellor expte BUP)
CURSO 1999/2000    
1.      Marisol Espiño García (C.O.U. 5) 9  
2.      Mª Raquel González Agra (C.O.U. 1) 9  
3.      Teresa Puente Fernández (C.O.U. 2) 9  
4.      Belén González Rey (C.O.U. 1) 8,81  
5.      Mauricio Fernández Maïssa (C.O.U. 3) 8,63  
6.      Tania Mariño García (C.O.U. 5) 8,63  
7.      Eva Cambeiro Andrade (C.O.U. 2) 8,44  
8.      Alexandre Pereiras Magariños (C.O.U. 4) 8,44  
9.      Natalia Pereiras Vede (C.O.U. 3) 8,44  
CURSO 1998/1999    
1.      Javier Oleiro Ogando (C.O.U. 6) 9  
2.      Lucia Penide Villanueva (C.O.U. 1) 9  
3.      Diego Terceiro López (C.O.U. 3) 9  
4.      Minia Gómez Reyes (C.O.U. 5) 9  
5.      Ana Cela Neira (C.O.U. 6) 9  
6.      Candelaria Chedas Redondo (C.O.U. 6) 9  
7.      Laura Neira Rodríguez (C.O.U. 6) 9  
8.      Mª Elena Villar Davila (C.O.U. 6) 9  
9.      Mª Elena Fernández Carrazón (C.O.U. 3) 8,81  
10.    Mª José Lagos Torres (C.O.U. 5) 8,81  
11.    Sonia López Tarrio (C.O.U. 6) 8,81  
12.    Ana Arcay Amil (C.O.U. 1) 8,63  
CURSO 1997/1998    
1.      Noemí Cambeiro Andrade (C.O.U. 1) 9  
2.      Natalia Rey Garea (C.O.U. 1) 9  
3.      María Tallón García (C.OU. 4)

9

4.      Mireia García Sande (C.O.U. 6) 9  
5.      Alejandro Liste Caparrine (C.O.U. 4) 9  
6.      Breixo Regueira Diéguez (C.O.U. 1) 8,81  
7.      Suevia Agrelo Álvarez (C.O.U. 1) 8,63  
8.      Noemí Marque Porto (C.O.U. 2) 8,63  
9.      María García Chao (C.O.U. 4) 8,63

 

CURSO 1996/1997    
1.      Asís García Chao (C.O.U. 1) 9  
2.      Mª Jesús Goldar Souto (C.O.U. 3) 9  
3.      Roberto Salgueiro García (C.O.U. 6) 9  
4.      Patricia Pérez Gómez (C.O.U. 2) 8,81  
5.      Manuel Asorey Espiño (C.O.U. 1) 8,63  
6.      Mª José Carbón Puente (C.O.U. 1) 8,63  
7.      Javier Bermejo Mato (C.O.U. 4) 8,63  
8.      Susana A. Sánchez Villamayor (C.O.U. 5) 8,63  
9.      Manuel Lagos Torres (C.O.U. 1) 8,44  
10.    Mª del Carmen González Rebolo (C.O.U. 2) 8,44  
CURSO 1995/1996    
1.      Diego Barral Tafalla (C.O.U. 1) 9  
2.      Beatriz Brea García (C.O.U. 1) 9  
3.      Pablo Manuel Picáns Riveira (C.O.U. 3) 9  
4.      Ana Mª Piñeiro Pazos (C.O.U. 3) 9  
5.      Sonsoles Carbia Rosende (C.O.U. 4) 9  
6.      Paula Lueiro Lemos (C.O.U. 4) 9  
7.      Mª del Carmen Neira Loureiro (C.O.U. 4) 9  
8.      Silvia Míguez Pereira (C.O.U. 5) 9  
9.      Lorena Tallón García (C.O.U. 6) 9  
10.    Ana Margarita Martínez Castro (C.O.U. 2) 8,81  
11.    Mª Ángeles Sande Rivadulla (C.O.U. 5) 8,81  
CURSO 1994/1995    
1.      Ramiro Neira Rodríguez (C.O.U. 1) 9  
2.      Diana Vázquez Valcárcel (C.O.U. 2) 9  
3.      David González Campos (C.O.U. 4) 9  
4.      Elena Mª Calviño Riveira (C.O.U. 6) 9  
5.      Almudena Neira Loureiro (C.O.U. 6) 9  

6.      Raquel Figueiras Barros (C.O.U. 6)

8,81  
7.      Esteban Folgar Brea (C.O.U. 6) 8,81  
8.      Luis Diéguez Sanmartín (C.O.U. 3) 8,63  
9.      Claudia Martínez Suárez (C.O.U. 3) 8,63  
10.     Jose Jorge Carballo Penela (C.O.U. 6) 8,63  
11.     Cándido M. Fernández Guerra (C.O.U. 6) 8,63  
CURSO 1993/1994    
1.       Yolanda Chao Rodríguez (C.O.U. A) 9  
2.       Patricia Buján Otero (C.O.U. E) 9  
3.       Daniel Fernández Maïssa (C.O.U. E) 9  
4.       Alfonso Baños Magán (C.O.U. C) 8,81  
5.       Manuel Franco Fernández (C.O.U. C) 8,81  
6.       Silvia Pampín Otero (C.O.U. F) 8,81  
7.       Luis Lesta Souto (C.O.U. B) 8,63  
8.       Mª dos Anxos Gómez Fariña (C.O.U. F) 8,63  
9.       Alberto José Rey Basteiro  (C.O.U. F) 8,63  
10.     Matilde Picáns Villar (C.O.U. B) 8,5  
CURSO 1992/1993    
1.       Luis Campos Villaverde (C.O.U. A) 9  
2.       Mónica Neira Mato (C.O.U. A) 9  
3.       Luis Touriño Guerra (C.O.U. A) 9  
4.       Susana Mª Carballo Baloira (C.O.U. C) 9  
5.       José A. Fernández Alonso (C.O.U. C) 9  
6.       Mª Jesús Garea Ogando (C.O.U. C) 9  
7.       Lucía Loureiro Porto (C.O.U. E) 9  
8.       Mónica Lago Fernández (C.O.U. F) 9  
9.       Raquel Torres Dopazo (C.O.U. F) 9  
10.     Mónica Chao Rodríguez (C.O.U. C) 8,81  
11.     Pilar Puente Isla (C.O.U. C) 8,81  
CURSO 1991/1992    
1.       Gonzalo Isla Carballo (C.O.U. A) 9  
2.       Mª dos Anxos Fernández Mato (C.O.U. E) 9  
3.       Mónica Porto Currás (C.O.U. B) 8,81  
4.       Beatriz Pereiras Magariños (C.O.U. D) 8,62  
5.       Mª Isabel Diéguez Sanmartín (C.O.U. A) 8,44  
6.       Esther G. Donado Budiño (C.O.U. A) 8,44  
7.       José García Luces (C.O.U. A) 8,44  
8.       Mª Dolores López Lores (C.O.U. C) 8,31  
CURSO 1990/1991    
1.       Miguel Anxo Ares Tarrío (C.O.U. 1) 9  
2.       Mª Xesús López Valladares (C.O.U. 1) 9  
3.       Mª do Carme García Ares (C.O.U. 4) 9  
4.       Concepción Piñeiro Rodríguez (C.O.U. 2) 9  
5.       Xosé Manuel Pose Rivadulla (C.O.U. 1) 8,81  
6.       Mónica Arca Camba (C.O.U. 4) 8,81  
7.       Ana Mª Brea Matalobos (C.O.U. 5) 8,81  
8.       Sonia Carbón Novoa (C.O.U. 2) 8,69  
CURSO 1989/1990    
1.       Emilio Ruzo Sanmartín (C.O.U. 1) 9  
2.       Ana Belén García Martínez (C.O.U. 4) 9  
3.       Mónica López Campos (C.O.U. 4) 9  
4.       Mª Xesús López Bahamonde (C.O.U. 5) 9  
5.       David A. Álvarez Martínez  (C.O.U. 4) 8,81  
6.       Xosé Antón Búa Ameijeiras (C.O.U. 1) 8,68  
7.       Mª Lucía Fraiz Brea (C.O.U. 5) 8,68  
CURSO 1988/1989    
1.       Alberto Pereira Maceda (C.O.U. 1) 9  
2.       Beatriz García Luces (C.O.U. 3) 9  
3.       Xabier Gómez Folgar (C.O.U. 3) 9  
4.       Purificación Goris Pereiras (C.O.U. 3) 9  
5.       Gabriel Guijarro Arca (C.O.U. 3) 9  
6.       Mª Camiño Prado Bores (C.O.U. 1) 8,62  
CURSO 1987/1988    
1.       Marina Pereira Vilariño (C.O.U. 2) 9  
2.       Montserrat Souto Gómez (C.O.U. 2) 9  
3.       Ana Isabel Táboas Touceda (C.O.U. 4) 8,81  
4.       Mª Xesús González Rebolo (C.O.U. 3) 8,62  
5.       Ana Isabel García Gestoso (C.O.U. 3) 8,5  
6.       Ana Mª Domínguez Puente (C.O.U. 4) 8,5  
7.       Guadalupe González Campos (C.O.U. 4) 8,5  
CURSO 1986/1987    
1.       Sonia Sánchez Muñoz-Redondo (C.O.U. 1) 8,81  
2.       Ana Mª Chedas Herves (C.O.U. 2) 8,68  
3.       Belén Cartimil Neira  (C.O.U. 4) 8,5  
4.       Mª Carmen Camba Constenla (C.O.U. 1) 8,43  
5.       Mª Teresa Pena Lodeiro (C.O.U. 2) 8,43  
6.       Margarita Goldar Cora (C.O.U. 3) 8,37  
CURSO 1985/1986    
1.        Mª Dolores Chedas Herves (C.O.U. 2) 9  
2.        Ana María Neira Neira (C.O.U. 1) 8,87  
3.        Mª Jesús Nogueira Pereira (C.O.U. 1) 8,87  
4.        Isabel Porto Carballo (C.O.U. 1) 8,87  
5.        Jacobo Bastida Freijedo (C.O.U. 1) 8,62  
CURSO 1984/1985    
1.        Clara Isabel Iglesias Cortizo (C.O.U. 1) 9  
2.        Guadalupe Vilar Bernárdez (C.O.U. 1) 9  
3.        Carlos Ferrín López (C.O.U. 2) 9  
4.        Luis Villaverde Cabaleiro (C.O.U. 2) 9  
5.        Francisco J. Camba Sanmartín (C.O.U. 1) 8,62  
6.        Isolina Mª Picáns Picáns (C.O.U. 2) 8,62  
CURSO 1983/1984    
1.        Inés López Nodar (C.O.U. 1)    
2.        María Maceira Porto (C.O.U. 1)    
3.        María Porto Carballo (C.O.U. 1)    
4.        Rhut Mª Bermúdez González (C.O.U. 4)    
CURSO 1982/1983    
1.        Gonzalo Constenla Bergueiro (C.O.U. 2)    
2.        Regina Puente Fernández (C.O.U. 3)    
3.        Esperanza Sanmartín Carbón (C.O.U. 4)    
4.        Mª Concepción Sieiro Verdura (C.O.U. 4)    
CURSO 1981/1982    
1.        Socorro Chamosa Pichel (C.O.U. 1)    
2.        Goretty Sanmartín Rey (C.O.U. 1)    
3.        José Luis Suárez-Vence Legeren (C.O.U. 1)    
4.        Mª Ángeles Sanmartín Portas (C.O.U. 2)    
CURSO 1980/1981    
1.        Álvaro Bastida Freijedo (C.O.U. 2)    
2.        Eva Mª García García (C.O.U. 3)    
3.        Mª Dolores Vázquez Vilas (C.O.U. 3)    
CURSO 1979/1980    
1.        Mª Ángeles Garrido Paz (C.O.U. 1)    
2.        Gonzalo Durán Hermida (C.O.U. 2)     
3.        Mª Rosaura Leis Trabazo (C.O.U. 2)     
4.        Luis Sanmartín Portas (C.O.U. 3)    
CURSO 1978/1979    
1.        Mª José López Sanmartín (C.O.U. 1)    
CURSO 1976/1977    
1.        Francisco Javier García Cota (C.O.U. 1)    
2.        Mª Isabel Suárez Dono (C.O.U. 3)    
CURSO 1975/1976    
1.        Rosa Mª Ferreiro Castro (C.O.U. 3)    
2.        Rosa Mª Paz Matalobos (C.O.U. 3)    
3.        Rosa Mª Couceiro Pendas (C.O.U. 3)    
4.        Mª Mercedes Cambia Castro (C.O.U. 4)    
5.        Mª Paz Filloy Mato (C.O.U. 4)    
6.        Mª Isabel Louro Villaseca (C.O.U. 4)    
7.        Mª Isabel Suárez Dono (C.O.U. 3)    
CURSO 1974/1975    
1.        Consuelo Docampo Torres (C.O.U. 1)    
CURSO 1973/1974    
1.        Dolores Pérez Troitiño (C.O.U. 1)    
2.        Ana Esmeralda Arca Camba (C.O.U. 3)    
3.        Carmen Arca Camba (C.O.U. 3)    
4.        Milagros Blanco Sánchez (C.O.U. 3)    
CURSO 1972/1973    
1.        José Manuel Chedas Sangiao (C.O.U 1)    
2.        Sonsoles López Pérez (C.O.U. 3)    
3.        Mª Mercedes Pedrosa Rúa (C.O.U. 3)    
CURSO 1970/1971    
1.        Juan Iglesias Diz    
CURSO 1969/1970    
1.        Ramón José Estévez Cabanas    
2.        Antonio Pereiras Castro    
3.        Fernando Gil Sotres    
CURSO 1968/1969    
1.        Gisèle Maïssa Rodrigo    
     
CALDAS de REIS    
CURSO 1987/1988    
1.        Ana Mª Buján Martínez 9  
2.        Francisco Casal Búa 9  
3.        María Tobío Barreiro 9  
CURSO 1985/1986    
1.        Rosa Mª Méndez Garrido 9  
2.        Ana Mª Núñez Romero 9  
CURSO 1984/1985    
1.        Mª Jesús Ortigueira Fresco 9