Organigrama

ORGANIGRAMA

 Enlaces

 

EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

   DIRECTOR

CARLOS GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

VICEDIRECTOR

LUIS PEREIRO GÓMEZ

SECRETA

HENAR RODRÍGUEZ SEIJAS

XEFA DE ESTUDOS   

M. ROSALÍA GAGO FLORENTI

XEFE DE ESTUDOS DE ADULTOS

DAMIAN ANTONIO IGLESIAS SOBRÁL

 CONSELLO ESCOLAR

 REPRESENTANTES EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

CARLOS GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

ROSALÍA GAGO FLORENTI

DAMIÁN ANTONIO IGLESIAS SOBRAL

REPRESENTANTES PROFESORADO

FRANCISCO ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ

ANA MARÍA DIOS ABILLEIRA

CARMEN VARA CASTRO

A. FERNANDO MALVAR CORTIZO

HENAR DÍAZ REY

XOSÉ LUÍS VEIGA LAGE

JORGE SOBRAL CASALDERREY

REPRESENTANTES NAIS-PAIS

EVA Mª BARREIRO LAMAS

NESTOR ESPERÓN LEIRO

CONSUELO VIDAL LEGASPI

 REPRESENTANTES  DO ALUMNADO

IRIA GOMEZ TORRES

GELSYS MORALES NICÓ

MARTA MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ

PABLO ABELLEIRA ACEBEDO

 REPRESENTANTE PERSOAL NON DOCENTE

PILAR BATALLA RODRÍGUEZ

REPRESENTANTE DO CONCELLO

LUIS REY

SECRETARIA

HENAR RODRÍGUEZ SEIJAS

 CLAUSTRO DE PROFESORES

 

 

ALVAREZ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO 

ABALO OZORES, ELBA

CAAMAÑO RIVAS, SEGUNDO 

CONDE LORENZO, ALEXANDRA

CONDE PARADA, MARÍA ROSARIO 

COSTAS PAJARIÑO, Mª CRISTINA

CRESPO BOULLOSA, MARÍA DEL PILAR

 DAPENA REBOREDA, CLARA 

DÍAZ REY, MARÍA HENAR 

DIOS ABILLEIRA, ANA MARÍA

DOMÍNGUEZ GARACÍA, RUBÉN A.

DOURADO CAMPOS, MARÍA XOSÉ 

DURÁN HERRERA, INMACULADA

EIZAGUIRRE SANTILLÁN, ALICIA

FARIÑA VILLOCH FERRER, Mª DEL CARMEN 

FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO, FLORENTINA 

FERNÁNDEZ BARREIRO, OLGA

FERNÁNDEZ CURRÁS, STELLA 

FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, MARÍA

FREIRE BARCALA, OLGA

GAGO FLORENTI, MARÍA ROSALÍA

GAGO SANJURJO, Mª MERCEDES 

GAMALLO OTERO, ALBERTO

GÁRATE AYERBE, CÉSAR 

GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS 

GARCÍA OLIVEIRA, MARÍA CARMEN 

GARCÍA RODIÑO, ANA MARÍA 

GARRIDO FRAGUAS, Mª DOLORES

GIPPINI JOURDAN, ISABEL A.

GÓMEZ FARTO, RAÚL 

GONZÁLEZ AREA, LUISA AGUSTINA 

GUIMERÁNS MEIRA, OLGA                   

HERMIDA CASTRO, LOURENZO

HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, BEGOÑA

HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOAQUÍN

IGLESIAS CASAL, RAMONA

IGLESIAS SOBRAL, DAMIÁN ANTONIO


LAGOA RODRÍGUEZ, ANA

LEIS RIOS, GERARDO

LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRA

LÓPEZ-FONT MÁRQUEZ, MARÍA LUI

LOURENZO SOBRAL, MANUEL

MALVAR CORTIZO, ANTONIO FERNANDO

MARTÍNEZ ALVARIÑAS, FRANCISCO

MUÑIZ ALONSO, GABRIEL 

OTERO FRAGUEIRO, MARÍA RAQUEL 

PANADERO FONTÁN, MARÍA ISABEL 

PARGA RODRÍGUEZ, UXÍA Mª

PAZOS GARRIDO, Mª LUCIA

PEDREGOSA GARCÍA, ANTONIO

PEREIRO GÓMEZ, LUIS

PINO RASO, JOSÉ MANUEL

QUINTAS DIÉGUEZ, JULIA 

RAMOS DEVESA, EMMA 

RAMOS DEVESA, FERNANDO AVELINO 

RAMOS MARTÍNEZ, SERGIO

REY DOVALO, JULIA 

RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, ANA

RODRÍGUEZ MAYÁN, CARMEN

RODRÍGUEZ SEIJAS, HENAR 

ROZAS LOZANO, MODESTO 

SAA HERMIDA, BEATRIZ 

SEOANE ARES, LUIS ANTONIO 

SIEIRO BUGALLO, MANUEL

SOBRAL CASALDERREY, JORGE 

TOJO FERNANDEZ, JULIA INÉS

TOUZA BELOSO, ROCÍO Mª

TRAVESO VALE, FRANCISCO XESÚS

VALLINA PASCUAL NOELIA  

VARA CASTRO, MARÍA CARMEN 

VÁZQUEZ ESPASANDÍN, JOSÉ 

VÁZQUEZ SOUTO, MARÍA CARMEN 

VEIGA LAGE, JOSÉ LUIS 

VILLAVERDE FONTÁN, JUAN ANTONIO

 

Distribuir contido