Organigrama

ORGANIGRAMA

 Enlaces

 

 

 

 

 

EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

   DIRECTOR

CARLOS GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

VICEDIRECTOR

LUIS PEREIRO GÓMEZ

SECRETARIA

HENAR RODRÍGUEZ SEIJAS

XEFA DE ESTUDOS   

M. ROSALÍA GAGO FLORENTI

XEFE DE ESTUDOS DE ADULTOS

DAMIAN ANTONIO IGLESIAS SOBRÁL

 CONSELLO ESCOLAR

 REPRESENTANTES EQUIPO DIRECTIVO

CARLOS GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

ROSALÍA GAGO FLORENTI

DAMIÁN ANTONIO IGLESIAS SOBRAL

REPRESENTANTES PROFESORADO

PILAR CRESPO BOULLOSA

HENAR DÍAZ REY

ISABEL GIPPINI JOURDAN

SILVIA MOSQUERA FRAGA

MERCEDES PINTOS ESTÉVEZ

JORGE SOBRAL CASALDERREY

CARMEN VARA CASTRO

XOSÉ LUÍS VEIGA LAGE

REPRESENTANTES NAIS-PAIS

Mª JESÚS ACEBEDO DURÁN

ROCÍO RODRÍGUEZ FONTÁN

CONSUELO VIDAL LEGASPI

 REPRESENTANTES  DO ALUMNADO

PABLO ABELLEIRA ACEBEDO

CINTIA LEINS FREIRE

GELSYS MORALES NICÓ

DESNISE NÚÑÉZ CARRO

 REPRESENTANTE PERSOAL NON DOCENTE

PILAR BATALLA RODRÍGUEZ

REPRESENTANTE DO CONCELLO

LUIS REY

SECRETARIA

HENAR RODRÍGUEZ SEIJAS

 CLAUSTRO DE PROFESORES

 

ABOY GONZÁLEZ, SILVIA

ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO

BANDÍN MATOS, RAQUEL Mª

BUGALLO SARMIENTO, CARLOS ALBERTO

CAAMAÑO RIVAS, SEGUNDO 

CALO VIDAL, FRANCISCO

CANDELERO LANDEIRA, EVA Mª

CID VILA, EDUARDO

CONDE LORENZO, ALEXANDRA

CONDE PARADA, MARÍA ROSARIO 

COSTAS GARCÍA, VANESA

CRESPO BOULLOSA, MARÍA DEL PILAR

DAPENA REBOREDAO, CLARA 

DÍAZ REY, MARÍA HENAR 

DOURADO CAMPOS, MARÍA XOSÉ 

DURÁN HERRERA, INMACULADA

ESLAVA ARIZAGA, MARÍA

FARIÑA VILLOCH FERRER, Mª DEL CARMEN 

FERNÁNDEZ BARREIRO, OLGA

FERNÁNDEZ CURRÁS, STELLA 

FERNÁNDEZ RIVADENEIRA, SONIA

FREIRE BARCALA, OLGA

GAGO FLORENTI, MARÍA ROSALÍA

GAGO SANJURJO, Mª MERCEDES 

GAMALLO OTERO, ALBERTO

GÁRATE AYERBE, CÉSAR 

GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS 

GARCÍA OLIVEIRA, MARÍA CARMEN 

GIPPINI JOURDAN, ISABEL A.

GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS

GONZÁLEZ AREA, LUISA AGUSTINA 

GUIMERÁNS MEIRA, OLGA                   

HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, BEGOÑA

IGLESIAS SOBRAL, DAMIÁN ANTONIO

IRAVEDRA DÍAZ, ELENA MARÍA


LAGOA RODRÍGUEZ, ANA

LIMERES ARIAS, ANA Mª

MALVAR CORTIZO, ANTONIO FERNANDO

MORGADE VALCÁRCEL, IRIA

MOSQUERA FRAGA, SILVIA

MUNÍZ ALONSO, GABRIEL

OTERO FRAGUEIRO, MARÍA RAQUEL 

PANADERO FONTÁN, MARÍA ISABEL 

PAZOS GARRIDO, Mª LUCIA

PECE MONTENERO, PABLO J.

PEDREGOSA GARCÍA, ANTONIO

PELIQUÍN TESTA, ARIELA

PEREIRO GÓMEZ, LUIS

PINTOS ESTÉVEZ, Mª MERCEDES

PIÑEIRO VARELA, Mª TERESA

RAMOS DEVESA, EMMA 

RAMOS DEVESA, FERNANDO AVELINO 

REY DOVALO, JULIA 

REY GÁNDARA, Mª SONIA

RIVERO COLLAZO, CLARA Mª

RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Mª JOSEFA

RODRÍGUEZ ARCÍA, ANA BELÉN

RODRÍGUEZ MAYÁN, CARMEN

RODRÍGUEZ SEIJAS, HENAR 

ROZAS LOZANO, MODESTO 

SAA HERMIDA, BEATRIZ 

SEOANE ARES, LUIS ANTONIO 

SOBRAL CASALDERREY, JORGE 

SUÁREZ BALTASAR, Mª DOLORES

TOJO FERNANDEZ, JULIA INÉS

TOUZA BELOSO, ROCÍO Mª

TRAVESO VALE, FRANCISCO XESÚS

VARA CASTRO, MARÍA CARMEN 

VÁZQUEZ ÁLVAREZ, BELÉN

VÁZQUEZ ESPASANDÍN, JOSÉ

VÁZQUEZ PEREIRO, MERDEDES

VÁZQUEZ SOUTO, MARÍA CARMEN 

VEIGA LAGE, JOSÉ LUIS 

 

 

Distribuir contido