Skip to Content

IES Leiras Pulpeiro

Horarios

Horario de atención do profesorado a familias

Abuín Abel, Lucía (L. Cast)

Luns: 9:20-10:10

Álvarez Arias, Jesús (Mates)

Luns: 9:20-10:10

Álvarez Paredes, María José (Mates)

Mércores: 10:10-11:00

Alvariño Méndez, Rosa Ana (Rel. Evan.)

Xoves: 12:20-13:10

Andreu Fernández, Cristina (Ing)

Venres: 10:10-11:00

Arias Muñoz, Patricia (Orientación)

Martes: 10:10-11:00

Ascariz Gegunde, Lidia (P.T.)

Venres: 12:10-13:10

Bello Stout, Carlos (X. e H.)

Luns: 13:20-14:10

Blanco Paderne, Raquel (PT)

Mércores: 11:30-12:20

Bouza Betriu, Mª Dolores (X. e H.)

Luns: 11:30-12:20

Cabo Carballal, María (Mús)

Xoves: 10:10-11:00

Cacharrón Varela, Mª Jesús (C.N)

Martes: 11:30-12:20

Castelo Fernández, Nuria (X. e H.)

Luns: 13:20-14:10

Cobo Rodríguez, Mª Pilar (Francés)

Mércores: 10:10-11:00

Coucheiro Gómez, José María Jesús (Ec)

Luns: 11:30-12:20

Couto Gomez, Alfredo Ramón (Mat.)

Mércores: 10:10-11:00

De Prada Rodríguez, José Domingo (Fil.)

Martes: 10:10-11:00

Díaz Fernández, Xosé Xavier (Tec.)

Mércores: 11:30-12:20

Díaz Grandío, MªCarmen (PT)

Xoves: 11:30-12:20

Díaz Sánchez, Arsilia (L. C.)

Luns: 11:30-12:20

Díaz Varela, Mª Cristina (L. Gal.)

Luns: 11:30-12:20

Dopazo Pérez, Ana Mª (L.C.)

Venres: 11:30-12:20

Felpeto González, Mª Luisa (E.F.)

Luns: 12:20-13:10

Fernández Camiñas, Mª Esperanza (L. Gal)

Luns: 12:20-13:10

Fernández Souto, José Luis (Tec)

Venres: 10:10-11:00

García Díaz, Mª Belén (Mat)

Luns: 10:10-11:00

García López, Susana (Ing)

Venres: 11:30-12:20

González Alonso,Mª Natividad (Rel)

Luns: 11:30-12:20

López Abuín, Marta (L. Cast)

Mércores: 9:20-10:10

López Álvarez, Berta Dolores (Ing)

Venres: 9:20-10:10

Martín Franco, Belén (L. Gal)

Venres: 11:30-12:20

Martínez Loureiro, José Manuel (Tec)

Martes: 12:20-13:10

Martínez Modia, Mª Juncal (Gal)

Mércores: 12:20-13:10

Miragaya  Mosteiro, Alicia (Ing.)

Luns: 12:20-13:10

Neira Pena, Miguel Angel (E.F.)

Mércores: 12:20-13:10

Paderne Cebev, Beatriz (Mat)

Xoves: 11:30-12:20

Pallisé Meilán, Montserrat (P.T)

Mércores: 10:10-11:00

Pareja López, Sandra (Tec)

Luns: 10:10-11:00

Piñeiro González, Estefanía (Ingles)

Xoves: 9:20-10:10

Rey Fernández, J. Antonio (C.S)

Venres: 10:10-11:00

Rodríguez García, Rosa Mª (Gr)

Mércores: 13:10-14:00

Rodríguez Iglesia, Ramiro (Ing)

Xoves: 10:10-11:00

Rubianes Gómez, Xosé Manuel (X. e H.)

Martes: 11:30-12:20

Santaolalla Bejarano, Eva (B.X)

Martes: 12:20-13:10

Somoza Castro, Ana Belén (Plast)

Xoves: 10:10-11:00

Teijeiro Suárez, Eva Mª (L. Cas)

Mércores: 112:20-13:10

Traseira Meilán, J. Manuel (F.Q)

Martes: 12:20-13:10

Vázquez Arias, Luis (F.Q.)

Luns: 11:30-12:20

Vázquez García,  Noemi (BX)

Xoves: 9:20-10:10

Vilariño Freire, Manuel (Matem)

Venres: 11:30-12:20

Villar Martínez, Belén (FeQ)

Martes: 12:20-13:10

vacacións

22/12/2017
Distribuir contido


by Dr. Radut