Profesorado

PLANTILLA PROFESORADO

PROFESORADO DO IES FERMÍN BOUZA BREY NO CURSO 2020/21


ARTES PLÁSTICAS
  Ferradas Otero, Susana Isabel
  Otero García, Tatiana (X.D.)
CIENCIAS NATURAIS   Cabo Domínguez, Laura
  Francisco da Rocha, Alejandro (X.D.)
  Otero Rial, Sabela
EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA E DEPORTIVA   Álvarez Seoane, Manuel Javier (Vicedirector)
  Barreiro de la Torre, Irene
  de Andrés Vázquez, Jesús (Director)
  Dobarro López, Araceli Beatriz
  Dopico García, Roberto
  Romarís Durán, Iria Uxía
  Villar Fernández, Iván (X.D.)
ELECTRICIDADE E ELECTRÓNICA   Beloso Martínez, Enrique
  Casal Rei, Uxía María (X.D.)
  Cervo Escalada, Ramón
  García García, Jose Raúl
  Gómez Reis, Benigno Manuel
  González Menor, José Antonio
  Meijueiro Rodríguez, María del Rocío(Xef. Est.)
  Mirad Vázquez, José Manuel
  Rodríguez Ramos, Gerardo
  Rodríguez Saavedra, Samuel
  Santiago Dopazo, Julián
  Vázquez Pontevedra, Ramón
FILOSOFÍA   Mato Escalona, Francisco Giner (X.D.)
FÍSICA E QUÍMICA   Conde Muíños, Isabel
  Durán Guillán, Maria de los Dolores
  Rey López, Manuel (X.D.)

FORMACIÓN E ORIENTACIÓN

LABORAL

  Freijo Arce, Blanca (X.D.)
  Rodríguez Gómez, Ana Paula
INSTALACIÓN E MANTEMENTO   Arias Rivas, María del Mar
  Becerra Rodríguez, Jose Luis
  Calvo Méndez, Bieito
  Fariña Piñeiro, José Cristian (X.D.)
  Muñiz Abuín, Juan Carlos (Secretario)
  Rivas Sieira, Gumersindo
  Sineiro Fontenla, Daniel
  Villanueva Lede, Gonzalo
LATÍN   Fraga Montero, Lorenzo (X.D.)
LINGUA CASTELÁ E
LITERATURA
  Barral Rodríguez, Zoraida
  Chapela Rozas, María de los Dolores
  Rodríguez Soto, Victoria
  Souto Diéguez, Cristina (X.D.)
LINGUA FRANCESA   Aido Lago, María del Carmen
  Lores Nieto, Irene
  Pena Souto, María Cristina (X.D.)
LINGUA GALEGA E LITERATURA   Arias Chachero, Patricia (X.D.)
  González Avión, María Isabel
  Noia Souto, Xose Francisco
  Roca Santos, Milagros
LINGUA INGLESA   Durán Arca, María Dolores
  González Allo, María José
  González Samaniego, Carlos Julián
  Peña Peña, Ana María (X.D.)
MATEMÁTICAS   Alfaya Rivera, Yolanda
  Alves Pérez, María Teresa
  Anta García, Margarita
  Forján Castro, Berta
  Pérez Pena, María Jesús
  Souto Illobre, Laura (X.D.)
MÚSICA   Suárez Navia, Jorge Javier (X.D.)
ORIENTACIÓN   Creo Otero, María del Carmen
  Rodríguez Díaz, Laura (X.D.)
  Santás Ferreira, Cristina
RELIXIÓN   Couceiro Cachaldora, Manuel A. (X.D.)
TECNOLOXÍA   Barreiro Torres, Leticia
  Castroagudín Melón, Francisco Javier (X.D.)
TRANSPORTE E MANTEMENTO   Cores Muñiz, Marisol
  Rey Santiso, Agustín Alfonso (X.D.)
  Rosales Rosendo, Rubén
  Seoane Franco, José Manuel
  Veres Prieto, Eva María
XEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA   Capote Hernández, Leonel
  Chaves Montenegro, Pablo (X.D.)
  Freire Lestón, Xosé Vicenzo
  Mazorra Rodríguez, Verónica

 

Distribuir contido