Skip to Content

HORARIO DO PROFESORADO PARA ATENCIÓN ÁS FAMILIAS

PROFESORADO CURSO 2019-2020

HORA ATENCIÓN A PAIS

1.       

Alvarellos Fondo, Emma Prudencia

VENRES 5ª

2.       

Álvarez González, Mª Pilar   

MÉRCORES 3ª

3.       

Baamonde Pereira, Natalia

LUNS 3ª

4.       

Bregua López, José María

MARTES 4ª

5.       

Davo , Francois Alain

MÉRCORES 2ª

6.       

Fernández Fraga, Francisco

LUNS 3ª

7.       

Ferrández Casteleiro, María Dolores

MÉRCORES 4ª

8.       

García Fernández, Emilio Antonio

VENRES 2ª

9.       

González López, Pablo

MÉRCORES 2ª

10.   

González Lousada, Francisco

XOVES 4ª

11.   

Labora Castro, María Elena

XOVES 5ª

12.   

Lamas Noya, Rosa María

XOVES 4ª

13.   

Martínez Rey, María José

XOVES 4ª

14.   

Martínez Ríos, Milagros

VENRES 3ª

15.   

Martínez Rivera, Ana M.

VENRES 2ª

16.   

Martínez Rodríguez, María Ángel

XOVES 3ª

17.   

Méndez García, Teresa Elvira

XOVES 3ª

18.   

Monroy González, Eduardo

MÉRCORES 3ª

19.   

Moreira Fernández, José Antonio

MARTES 3ª

20.   

Mosquera Sante, María José

LUNS 6ª

21.   

Navarro Otero, Paula María

LUNS 3ª

22.   

Novo Pérez, María

MÉRCORES 5ª

23.   

Orgueira Lema, Berta

VENRES 2ª

24.   

Padín Fernández, Sergio Amado

MÉRCORES 4ª

25.   

Pampín Pampín, María del Pilar

LUNS 3ª

26.   

Patiño García, Juan Pablo

LUNS 5ª

27.   

Patiño Núñez-Romero, Eduardo

 

28.   

Picos López, Mónica

MARTES 3ª

29.   

Piñón Vale, Ana

LUNS 3ª

30.   

Quintas Quintas, Manuel

XOVES 4ª

31.   

Rodríguez Barrera, Ana María

MARTES 2ª

32.   

Rodríguez Cancio-Donlebun, Regina

VENRES 3ª

33.   

Rodríguez Martínez, Tito

LUNS 3ª

34.   

Salgado Freire, Emilio

VENRES 3ª

35.   

Sánchez Grela, Milagros

MÉRCORES 5ª

36.   

Sánchez Méndez, Iolanda

MÉRCORES 4ª

37.   

Sánchez Tarrío, Miguel

MÉRCORES 3ª

38.   

Sánchez Villar, José Luis

VENRES 3ª

39.   

Santaolalla Losada, Miguel

MARTES 4ª

40.   

Sertucha Lista, Eneko

 

41.   

Souto Cañas, Gonzalo

VENRES 4ª

42.   

Taboada Lesta, Diego

 

43.   

Toba Quintans, Purificación

VENRES 2ª

44.   

Torreiro Anta, María Begoña

VENRES 2ª

45.   

Varela García, María Ángeles

XOVES 5ª

46.   

Varela López, Eduardo Alfonso

MÉRCORES 4ª

47.   

Vázquez Ferreiro, Carlos

LUNS 3ª

48.   

Vázquez Parcero, Alfonso

VENRES 4ª

49.   

Velasco Vázquez, Laura

MÉRCORES 4ª

50.   

Vidal Regueiro, María

MÉRCORES 3ª

51.   

Vigo Lancho, María Amparo

 

52.   

Villanueva Segade, Luisa María

MARTES 4ª



page | by Dr. Radut