Usuarios rexistrados: Acceso

Horarios do curso 2018-19

 

 

 IDIOMA: FRANCÉS 2018-2019

 

CÓDIGO GRUPO

CURSO

HORARIO

DÍAS DA SEMANA

AULA

PROFE-SOR-A

1

FR-A1-1

Básico A1

09:00-11:00

Ma-ve

32

Isabel Barredo

2

FR-A1-2

Básico A1

11:00-13:00

Lu-me

25

Engracia Lorenzo

3

FR-A1-3

Básico A1

11:00-13:00

Ma-ve

32

Isabel Barredo

4

FR-A1-4

Básico A1

13:00-15:00

Ma-xo

28

Teresa Vieira

5

FR-A1-5

Básico A1

15:30-17:30

Ma-ve

26

Belén Donís

6

FR-A1-6

Básico A1

17:30-19:30

Lu-me

26

Belén Donís

7

FR-A1-7

Básico A1

19:30-21:30

Lu-me

26

Susana Martinez

8

FR-A1-8

Básico A1

19:30-21:30

Ma-xo

26

Belén Donís

9

FR-A2-1

Básico A2

11:00-13:00

Ma-xo

25

Engracia Lorenzo

10

FR-A2-2

Básico A2

15:30-17:30

Ma-ve

28

Beatriz Arboleya

11

FR-A2-3

Básico A2

17:30-19:30

Lu-xo

28

Beatriz Arboleya

12

FR-A2-4

Básico A2

19:30-21:30

Lu-me

28

Beatriz Arboleya

13

FR-A1-A2-1

Básico A1-A2

09:00-11:00

Ma-ve

26

Carmen Maciñeiras

14

FR-A1-A2-2

Básico A1-A2

11:00-13:00

Lu-me

26

Carmen Maciñeiras

15

FR-A1-A2-3

Básico A1-A2

17:30-19:30

Ma-ve

25

Alejandro Toval

16

FR-A1-A2-4

Básico A1-A2

19:30-21:30

Ma-xo

25

Alejandro Toval

17

FR-B1-1

Intermedio B1

09:00-11:00

Lu-me

26

Carmen Maciñeiras

18

FR-B1-2

Intermedio B1

11:00-13:00

Ma-xo

26

Carmen Maciñeiras

19

FR-B1-3

Intermedio B1

15:30-17:30

Ma-xo

27

Hugues Moity

20

FR-B1-4

Intermedio B1

17:30-19:30

Ma-xo

27

Hugues Moity

21

FR-B1-5

Intermedio B1

19:30-21:30

Lu-xo

27

Hugues Moity

22

FR-B2.1-1

Intermedio B2.1

09:00-11:00

Ma-ve

Lab2

Marco Vélez

23

FR-B2.1-2

Intermedio B2.1

15:30-17:30

Ma-ve

25

Alejandro Toval

24

FR-B2.1-3

Intermedio B2.1

19:30-21:30

Lu-me

25

Alejandro Toval

25

FR-B2.1-4

Intermedio B2.1

17:30-19:30

Ma-xo

31

Susana Martinez

26

FR-B2.2-1

Intermedio B2.2

09:00-11:00

Lu-xo

Lab2

Marco Vélez

27

FR-B2.2-2

Intermedio B2.2

11:00-13:00

Me-ve

29

Hugues Moity

28

FR-B2.2-4

Intermedio B2.2

17:30-19:30

Me-ve

31

Susana Martinez

29

FR-B2.2-3

Intermedio B2.2

19:30-21:30

Ma-xo

31

Susana Martinez

30

FR-C1.1-1

Avanzado C1.1

09:00-11:00

Ma-xo

27

Helena García

31

FR-C1.1-2

Avanzado C1.1

19:30-21:30

Ma-xo

28

Beatriz Arboleya

32

FR-C1.2-1

Avanzado C1.2

09:00-11:00

Me-ve

27

Helena García

33

FR-C1.2-2

Avanzado C1.2

17:30-19:30

Ma-xo

26

Belén Donís

34

FR-NA1-A2-INT-1

Básico-A1+A2

09:00-11:00

Ma-me-xo-ve

25

Engracia Lorenzo

35

FR-NA1-A2-INT-2

Básico-A1+A2

11:00-13:00

Lu-ma-me-xo

28

Teresa Vieira

36

FR-NA1-A2-INT-3

Básico-A1+A2

17:30-19:30

lu-ma-me-xo

32

Isabel Barredo

37

FR-NB2.1- NB2.2-INT-1

Intermedio-B2.1+B2.2

11:00-13:00

lu-ma-me-xo

Lab2

Marco Vélez

38

FR-NC1.1+C1.2-INT-1

Avanzado C1+C2

11:00-13:00

lu-ma-me-xo

27

Helena García