Skip to Content

Promocións do 2001 a 2008

PROMOCIÓN 2008   (Nº 36)

 

 

TITORA
6º A: ÁNGELES RODRÍGUEZ CORREDOYRA-LINARES

TITOR
6º B: XOSÉ CAÑIZO MARTÍNEZ

Abuelo Penedo, Irene

 Alvarellos Martínez, Juan

Beade Toubes, Elena

Bermúdez Lagoa, Jessica

Canosa Senra, Carlota

Castro Canosa, Ana

Castro Trillo, Paula

Chasco Lago, Andrea

Cives Picallo, Alberto

Correia Pérez, Amelie María

da Silva Aurora, José Nilton

Diaz Ronquete, Alexander

Domínguez Domínguez, Cristian

Ezara Bugeiro, Rebeca

Gandara Núñez, Perla Marina

González Villaverde, Andrea

Gulias Trillo, Cristina

Lago Castro, Esperanza

Lema Rodríguez, Julio José

Lestón Raña, Daniel

López López

Lasarte Atán, Marta

Martínez Caamaño, Estefanía

Miguelez Caamaño, Jonathan

París Gutiérrez, David

Pazos Delgado, Amanda

Pequeño Cambeiro, Iago

Pequeño Rodríguez, Adrián

Pérez Domínguez, Martín

Pola Baliña, Raquel

Rivadulla Costa, Laura

Rodríguez Caamaño, Rebeca

Rodríguez Fidalgo, Laura

Rodríguez Fidalgo, Mayra

Rodríguez García, Claudia

Romar Rios, Beatriz

Romero Castro, Jennifer

Santabaya Gándara, Alba

Suárez Sureda, Mario

Suárez Sureda, Sergio

Trillo Hernández, Jorge Andrés

Vázquez Gutierrez, Sandra

 

esq

PROMOCIÓN do 2007  (nº 35)

6ºA

LÓPEZ
ALJARILLA

JUAN (Titor)

6ºB

CASTRO POSE

INÉS  (Titora)

1

AGULLEIRO CASTRO,

YASMINA

2

ALLO SILLERO

JENNIFER

3

ALVARELLOS AGULLEIRO

ALFONSO JESÚS

4

ALVARELLOS PÉREZ

ANA

5

BARREIRO
CERVIÑO

JAVIER

6

BLANCO
DIZ

KIARA

7

BLANCO MONTERO

TAMARA

8

BORRÁS SOTO

ANA

9

BOULLOSA LADO

AYDA

10

BOUZÓN QUINTÁNS

IVÁN

11

CANOSA MARTÍNEZ

JAVIER

12

CHOUZA VIGO

ANDREA

13

CIVES CAAMAÑO

PATRICIA

14

CONDE SANTABAYA

SERGIO

15

DEL RÍO CASTIÑEIRA

DANIEL ÁNGEL

16

FERRIO SAMBADE

ALEXANDRO

17

GARCÍA PUENTE

AITOR

18

GRILLE CANOSA

MIRIAM

19

IGLESIAS ANDRADE

TAMARA

20

CHEN

HUI

21

IGLESIAS RODRÍGUEZ

RUBÉN

22

LEMA
MONTERO

ESTEBAN

23

LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ

PABLO

24

LORENZO CRISTINO

PAULA

25

MARTINS LAGO

ALBA

26

MOUZO DOMÍNGUEZ

MARÍA DEL PILAR

27

PAIS CASTRO

TANIA

28

PARÍS LEIS

IVÁN

29

PAZ INSUA

ALBA

30

PAZOS DELGADO

MELINA

31

RAMOS LOUZÁN

RAFAEL

32

RODRÍGUEZ POSE

CRISTINA

33

SANTAMARÍA RODRGÍGUEZ

MIGUEL ÁNGEL

34

SANTIAGO RODRÍGUEZ

MELANI

35

TRILLO DOMÍNGUEZ

ALBA

36

TRILLO QUINTELA

MARTÍN

37

TRILLO TRILLO

AARÓN

 

 

http://visit.geocities.com/visit.gif?&r=http%3A//es.geocities.com/eugeniolopezcee/esq.htm&b=Microsoft%20Internet%20Explorer%204.0%20%28compatible%3B%20MSIE%207.0%3B%20Windows%20NT%205.1%29&s=1024x768&o=Win32&c=32&j=true&v=1.2

PROMOCIÓN do 2006  (nº 34)

6ºA

CAÑIZO MARTÍNEZ

XOSÉ  (Titor)

6ºB

BREA GONZÁLEZ

BERTA (Titora)

1

AMADOR PÉREZ

LAURA   (6º A)

2

AREAS TRILLO

DARÍO

3

BALIÑA INSUA

NOEMÍ

4

BLANCO SAMBADE

CARLOS

5

CAAMAÑO
SUÁREZ

GABRIEL

6

CABERTA
FORMOSO

JOSÉ
ANTONIO

7

CALO ARÁN

JAVIER

8

CAMPOS RAMOS

MANUEL

9

CARBALLO  TRIÑANES

CARLA

10

CONTRERAS MAROÑAS

NARIO

11

DIOS CORES

ESTELA

12

DOMÍNGUEZ LOUZÁN

ANDREA

13

DUARTE RODRÍGUEZ

JOSÉ

14

GRAIÑO SÁNCHEZ

ISMAEL

15

LADO SANTOS

PAULA

16

LEMA CAAMAÑO

ESTEBAN

17

LESTÓN RAÑA

NICOLE

18

OZÓN GONZÁLEZ

ADRIÁN  (6º B)

19

PÉREZ AGRAFOJO

BRAIS

20

PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ

JOSÉ MANUEL

21

QUINTÁNS FORMOSO

EVARISTO

22

QUINTÁNS
PRADO

SANDRA

23

QUINTÁNS PRIETO

PAULA

24

RAMA ARES

SORAYA

25

RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO

AZAEL

26

ROMERO MARTÍNEZ

CRISTIAN

27

SÁNCHEZ DOMÍNGUEZ

DIANDRA

28

SANTOS DÍAZ

RAFAEL

29

SONEIRA MOUZO

JOSÉ ANTONIO

30

SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ

LAURA

31

TRILLO SANTAMARINA

ANDREA

32

VAAMONDE SUÁREZ

DANIEL

33

VÁZQUEZ ABUELO

JONATHAN

34

VILA TORICES

VANESSA

35

VILAR FIGUEIRA

OLALLA

 

 

esq1

 

PROMOCIÓN do 2005  (nº 33)

6ºA

LÓPEZ ALJARILLA

JUAN  (Titor)

6ºB

CASTRO POSE

INÉS  (Titor)

6ºC

CAÑIZO MARTÍNEZ

XOSÉ  (Titor)

1

ALVARELLOS AGULLEIRO

ANDREA    (6º A)

2

AREAS  LAGO

JACOBO

3

BARREIRO CERVIÑO

JAVIER

4

BETANCOURT MAYO

ARMANDO

5

BUSTO
VÁZQUEZ

ELENA

6

CAAMAÑO
CARRIL

PAMELA

7

CAAMAÑO OTERO

ALEJANDRO

8

CAMBEIRO SANTOS

MARTÍN

9

CANOSA FERRIO

YAIZA

10

CASTIÑEIRA CANOSA

NEREA

11

CASTRO CANOSA

IAGO

12

CIVES OUTES

LORENA

13

DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ

ISMAEL

14

ALVARELLOS MARTÍNEZ

JAIME     (6º B)

15

CANOSA VÁZQUEZ

ADRIÁN

16

CASTRO FIGUEIRA

JOSÉ CARLOS

17

CIVES SONEIRA

NOELIA

18

DOMÍNGUEZ CAAMAÑO

VANESA

19

ÉZARA LEMA

ROBERTO

20

FIDALGO RECAMÁN

ANTONIO MARÍA

21

GÁNDARA CIVES

MIRIAN

22

GONZÁLEZ
SANTAMARINA

IRIA

23

HURTADO CHÁVEZ

ANDRÉS JESÚS

24

LEMA CASTRO

AMANDA

25

LEMA LEMA

VICENTE

26

LEMA MONTERO

JOSÉ MANUEL

27

LEMA RODRIGUEZ

MANUEL

28

LESTÓN CASAIS

ALBA

29

LÓPEZ RODEIRO

JESSICA

30

PÉREZ RODEIRO

JOSÉ MANUEL

31

AMARELLE  LISTA

DANIEL   (6º C)

32

IGLESIAS DÍAZ

CARLOS

33

LORENZO XOUBANOVA

MANUEL

34

MARTÍNEZ ROJAS

LUCAS

35

MARTINS LAGO

TAMARA

36

MOHAMED SAFA

ISMAEL

37

PÉREZ CAÑIZO

ALEXANDRA

38

RAMALLO VARELA

SARA

39

REY SUÁREZ

JOSÉ ANTONIO

40

REY TRILLO

SERGIO

41

RODRÍGUEZ FIDALGO

ESTEFANÍA

42

SANTAMARÍA CERNADAS

BEATRIZ

43

SANTOS SAR

RUBÉN

44

TOURIÑAN GARCÍA

ANDRÉS

45

TRILLO LADO

SERGIO

46

TRILLO MACEIRAS

RUBÉN

 

 

 

PROMOCIÓN do 2004  (nº 32)

6ºA

LAMELA PÉREZ

MARÍA  (Titora)

6ºB

BALBOA GÓMEZ

MERCEDES  (Titora)

6ºC

PARRILLA MARTÍN

JOSÉ MANUEL  (Titor)

1

AGULLEIRO CASAIS

PEDRO RAMÓN

2

ANTÓN AGULLEIRO

MARÍA

3

ARCAY ARANA

IVÁN

4

AREAS
POSE

BEATRIZ

5

AREAS
TRILLO

IVÁN

6

ARIAS REY

CRISTIAN

7

AYALA CAMPOS

LUCAS

8

BASTANTE FIGUEIRAS

UXIA

9

BEADE TOUBES

GUILLERMO

10

BLANCO CAAMAÑO

DIEGO

11

BLANCO TRABA

SANTIAGO

12

BOUZAS LÓPEZ

RAMÓN

13

BUJEIRO LARIÑO

MANUEL

14

CAMBEIRO SUAREZ

JESÚS MANUEL

15

CAMPOS LEMA

MICAEL

16

CANOSA MARTINEZ

JESÚS MANUEL

17

CASTRO FOLGUEIRAS

ANDRÉS

18

CAROU COUTO

MARA SOLEDAD

19

CASTRO SENRA

MIRIAM

20

CIVES
OUTES

JAVIER

21

DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ

ISMAEL

22

DÍAZ LAGO

MIGUEL

23

FERNÁNDEZ ESTALOTE

JUAN JOSÉ

24

FIGUEROA PEQUEÑO

NOELIA

25

GÁNDARA CIVES

MIRIAM

26

GONZÁLEZ BLANCO

ANA CRISTINA

27

GONZÁLEZ FARRE

JUAN

28

GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ

SONIA MARIA

29

GRAÍÑO PAZOS

GONZALO

30

IGLESIAS BARREIRO

SONIA

31

LAGO CASTRO

DANIEL

32

LAGO GRILLE

JENNIFER

33

LEMA CASTRO

AMANDA

34

LÓPEZ BREA

NEREA

35

LOURO CAAMAÑO

MARCIAL

36

LOUZÁN VÁZQUEZ

AGUSTÍN

37

MÉNDEZ QUINTÁNS

RENÉ

38

NOVOA LÓPEZ

JOSÉ ALFREDO

39

PÉREZ ALVAREZ

PABLO SANTIAGO

40

PÉREZ LEIS

IVÁN ANTONIO

41

PIÑEIRO AGULLEIRO

SAMUEL

42

RÍOS LAGO

JESÚS

43

RODRÍGUEZ POSE

DANIEL

44

RODRÍGUEZ ROMERO

CRISTINA

45

SÁNCHEZ LESTÓN

REBECA MARÍA

46

SANTIAGO SANTALLA

ADRIÁN

47

SONEIRA ROMERO

JOSÉ MANUEL

48

SUÁREZ SUREDA

ALBERTO

49

TORICES RODRÍGUEZ

JESSICA

50

TRIGO TRILLO

MARTÍN

51

TRILLO ESTRADA

SARA

52

VÁZQUEZ FERRERO

CARLOS

53

VILLAVERDE LOUZÁN

TANIA

 

 

PROMOCIÓN do 2003  (nº 31)

6ºA

CAÑIZO MARTÍNEZ

Xosé  (Titor)

6ºB

LÓPEZ ALJARILLA

Juan C.  (Titor)

6ºC

CASTRO POSE

Inés  (Titora)

1

AREAS TRILLO

IVÁN

2

BLANCO ÁLVAREZ 

ANTONIO

3

BUJEIRO GESTO

PABLO

4

CALO ARÁN

JOSÉ MANUEL

5

CAMBEIRO MACEIRAS

CRISTIAN

6

CAMBEIRO SUÁREZ

JUAN JESÚS

7

CANOSA CASAIS

SERAFÍN

8

CARBALLO RODRÍGUEZ

CARLOS

9

CASTRO INSUA

JORGE

10

CIVES OUTES

JAVIER

11

CIVES TRILLO

SORAYA

12

COIRADAS TRILLO

DAVID

13

DOMÍNGUEZ CAAMAÑO

ISABEL

14

DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA

ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO

15

DOMÍNGUEZ POSE

ALEXANDRE

16

ESPASANDÍN DOMÍNGUEZ

JENNIFER

17

GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ

VERA

18

LOUZÁN GARCÍA

PATRICIA

19

TRILLO TRILLO

ÁNGEL                 
(ata aquí 6ºA)

20

FERRÍO SAMBADE

PAULINO

21

GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ

MARCOS

22

GONZÁLEZ VILLAVERDE

SANTIAGO

23

INSUA DOMÍNGUEZ 

ISMAEL

24

LAGO GRILLE 

JOSÉ M.

25

LEMA GRILLE

IVÁN

26

LESTÓN LOUZÁN

GUSTAVO

27

LOUZÁN VÁZQUEZ

AGUSTÍN

28

MONTERO ROMERO

LAURA

29

MONTERO SONEIRA

SERGIO

30

PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ

ISMAEL

31

PIÑA LÓPEZ 

ALBA

32

QUINTÁNS LEMA

MARCOS

33

RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO

LAURA

34

RODRÍGUEZ ROMERO

CRISTINA

35

TOBA SANTABAYA

CRISTINA        (ata
aquí 6º B)  

36

GABRIEL LAGO

LUCÍA BELÉN

37

LODEIRO FERNÁNDEZ 

MARTÍN

38

QUINTÁNS RODRÍGUEZ

SANTIAGO

39

RÍOS LAGO

JESÚS

40

RODRÍGUEZ VILAR

ANDRÉS

41

ROMERO CONDE

SERGIO

42

SENLLE BLANCO

JAVIER

43

SIEIRA MARTÍNEZ

SERGIO

44

SONEIRA RAMOS

ABEL

45

TOJA CAAMAÑO

MARTÍN

46

TRILLO BUSTO

MARIO

47

TRILLO BUSTO

Mª ALEXANDRA

48

TRILLO GRAÍÑO

JUAN DIEGO

49

TRILLO LADO

DIEGO

50

TRILLO MOUZO

ALICIA

51

TRILLO TRILLO

ALBA

52

TRILLO TRILLO

ANGÉLICA

53

TRILLO VILELA

MANUEL

54

VALCÁRCEL AGUIAR

ALFONSO

 

esq1

PROMOCIÓN do 2002  (nº
30)

 

6ºA

BALBOA  
GÓMEZ  MERCEDES

 

6ºB

LAMELA  
PÉREZ, MARÍA

 

6ºC

CAÑIZO 
MARTÍNEZ, XOSÉ

 

1

ABUELO
CAAMAÑO

ALBA 

2

ÁLVAREZ AMIGO

IRENE

3

ÁLVAREZ
GRILLE         

MIGUEL

4

AMIGO POMBO

ALBA

5

BERMÚDEZ
LAGOA

MARTÍN

6

BLANCO
GAITERO

TAMARA

7

BLANCO MOUZO

VERÓNICA

8

CACHEDA LAGO

ALBA

9

CALVO PORRUA

TAMARA

10

CAMBEIRO
AGULLEIRO

SERGIO

11

CAMBEIRO
LAGOA

DANIEL

12

CANOSA LEMA

NOELIA

13

CANOSA TRILLO

SERGIO

14

CASAIS CAAMAÑO

EDUARDO

15

CASAIS OUTES

MANUEL

16

CASAIS PÉREZ

MANUELA

17

CASTRO
BARREIRO

SERGIO

18

CASTRO
GALLARDO

ÁNGEL

19

CASTRO INSUA

JORGE

20

DELGADO
CERNADAS

ÓSCAR

21

DÍAZ DE
FREITAS

JOSÉ MIGUEL

22

DOMÍNGUEZ
CAAMAÑO

JOSHUA  DANIEL                 

23

DOMÍNGUEZ
FERNÁNDEZ

DIEGO

24

ESTÉVEZ PÉREZ

TANIA

25

FIDALGO
RECAMÁN

NOELIA

26

FIUZA
QUINTÁNS

ÁLVARO

27

GARCÍA PUENTE

FRANCISCO DE
BORJA        

28

IGLESIAS
BARREIRO

LUCÍA

29

INSUA LAGO

NOELIA

30

LADO DÍAZ

ARACELI

31

LEIRA LÓPEZ

ADRIÁN MANUEL

32

LEMA LEMA

CRISTINA

33

LEMA
RODRÍGUEZ

PALMIRA

34

LODEIRO
FERNÁNDEZ

MARTÍN

35

LORENZO
XOUBANOVA

MARTA

36

MARTÍNEZ
RIVADULLA

ESTEBAN

37

MOREIRA REY

REBECA

38

PENEDO
ARÉVALO

YAMILA BELÉN

39

PEQUEÑO OUTES

ALICIA

40

PEREIRA
RODRÍGUEZ

IVÁN

41

PÉREZ
CASTRO  

BORJA

42

PICALLO
FERNÁNDEZ

ADRIÁN

43

POSE ALLO

DIEGO

44

RAMOS LOUZÁN

TANIA

45

REGUEIRA
BARRIENTOS

FABIÁN
FRANCISCO

46

RIVADULLA
COSTA

DIEGO

47

RODRÍGUEZ
BLANCO

SARAI

48

RODRÍGUEZ
PIÑEIRO

SILVIA

49

RODRÍGUEZ
RODRÍGUEZ

ANA

50

ROMERO SONEIRA

MARTÍN

51

SANTAMARÍA
CERNADAS

LAURA

52

SENLLE TRILLO

MANUEL

53

SOTO CARUJO

JAVIER

54

SUÁREZ
FERNÁNDEZ

IRIA

55

TRIGO TRILLO

NURIA

56

TRILLO TRILLO

ÁNGEL

57

TÚÑEZ LEMA

PATRICIA

58

VÁZQUEZ VILAR

MANUEL

59

YERMO GARCÍA

MIGUEL

 

 

 

 

         

PROMOCIÓN 2000/2001.

PROMOCIÓN 29 - 2001

6ºA

CASTRO POSE

INÉS (Titora)

6ºB

DÍAZ TRASMONTE

ANA Mª(Titora)

6ºC

LÓPEZ GÓMEZ

CARMEN (Titora)

1

ABELLEIRA CASTRO

ELOY

2

ALVARELLOS PEREZ

ALICIA

3

ANTÓN AGULLEIRO

MANUEL

4

BARRIENTOS LOPEZ

ALESANDRA

5

BLANCO CAAMAÑO

ELOY

6

BOUZAS MAYAN

XABIER

7

CAAMAÑO BLANCO

MATEO

8

CAAMAÑO RODRIGUEZ

CRISTOBAL

9

CABERTA FORMOSO

ANA MARÍA

10

CAMBEIRO TRILLO

ALBERTO

11

CAMBEIRO TRILLO

ALEXANDER

12

CAMBEIRO TRILLO

RUBEN

13

CANOSA CAMPOS

VANESA

14

CANOSA LADO

RITA

15

CASAIS CAMBEIRO

JOSE MANUEL

16

CASTIÑEIRA FERNANDEZ

SANTIAGO

17

CASTRO SENRA

PAULA

18

DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ

JORGE

19

EZARA BUGEIRO

JUAN MANUEL

20

GALLART FORMOSO

SAUL

21

GARCIA BERMUDEZ

LUIS MIGUEL

22

GONZALEZ VILLAVERDE

MARTA

23

GRAIÑO PAZOS

VANESA

24

GRILLE CANOSA

JOSÉ MANUEL

25

HUSSAIN FIUZA

JOAQUIN ABDEL

26

IGLESIAS BARREIRO

LUCIA

27

IGLESIAS BARREIRO

YOLANDA

28

LADO CIVES

TAMARA

29

LAGO LEIS

ALVARO

30

LEYBA BLANCO

NOELIA

31

LOUZAN FREITAS

JENNIFER

32

MARTINEZ RIVADULLA

ESTEBAN

33

MIRA SANTAMARINA

Mª GORETTI

34

MOREIRA CASTRO

DANIEL

35

MOUZO PICALLO

ANA BELEN

36

MOUZO QUINTANS

JESSICA

37

PEREZ FORMOSO

ISABEL

38

POLA BALIÑA

JORGE

39

POSE ALLO

DIEGO

40

QUINTANS LEMA

NOELIA

41

RODRIGUEZ BLANCO

SARAI

42

ROMAR SAMBADE

LORENA

43

ROMERO LAGOA

MIGUEL ANGEL

44

SAMBADE FERRIO

MIGUEL ANGEL

45

SAMBADE FERRIO

SORAYA

46

SANTAMARIA CERNADAS

IVAN

47

SANTAMARIA CERNADAS

LAURA

48

SANTAMARIA SUAREZ

SORAYA

49

SENDON CAAMAÑO

VERONICA

50

TARRELA BLANCO

ANA

51

TRILLO PEREZ

IRIS

52

TRILLO TRILLO

ALEJANDRO

53

TRILLO TRILLO

DEMETRIO

54

VAZQUEZ LEMA

LORENA

esqhttp://visit.geocities.com/visit.gif?&r=http%3A//es.geocities.com/eugeniolopezcee/esq.htm&b=Netscape%205.0%20%28Windows%3B%20es-ES%29&s=800x600&o=Win32&c=16&j=true&v=1.2

1

 

 

 

 



page | by Dr. Radut