Profesorado do Centro no curso 2017-18

DIRECTORA:            ISABEL ABELLEIRA BARDANCA

XEFA ESTUDOS:      ROSA Mª GARCÍA GARRIDO

SECRETARIA:          MARÍA J. RAMOS SÁNCHEZ


EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL

CURSO                               AULA          TITOR-A/APOIO
 
4ºA                                         5            LIDIA ANTELO PÉREZ
4ºB                                         2            RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ  OROL
4ºC                                         9            ROSA PÉREZ NOGUEIRAS
5º A                                        4            ESTEFANÍA PENA BASCOY
5º B                                        1            JOSÉ CARLOS DOMÍNGUEZ VALCARCEL
5º C                                        7            MARÍA SAN MARTÍN GÓMEZ
6ºA                                         3            Mª DOLORES CORUJO MARTÍNEZ
6ºB                                         6            MARTA DEDIOS RECAMÁN
6ºC                                         8            MARÍA FANDIÑO GARCÍA

APOIO                                                  MERCEDES MARTÍNEZ LANDÍN
APOIO                                                  ARACELI GAREA SAN LUIS

APOIO                                                  MARISÚ JANEIRO CARAMÉS
APOIO                                                  Mª ISABEL ABELLEIRA BARDANCA

MÚSICA +APOIO                                 JORGE  E. BERNAL RIVAS
RELIXIÓN 1                                         RAQUEL SUÁREZ NOYA
RELIXIÓN 2                                         MARTA do PILAR VIEITES SABEL

EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA

CURSO                                 AULA       TITOR-A/ESPECIALISTA

1ºA                                            1         MARTA PEREIRA BELLO
1ºB                                            4         JESÚS GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ
1ºC                                            2         Mª LOURDES ANTELO RODRÍGUEZ
2ºA                                            3         FRANCISCO LÓPEZ CAÑÁS
2ºB                                            5         MERCEDES REY RAÑAL
2ºC                                            6         Mª DEL CARMEN GONZÁLEZ VICENTE
3ºA                                            7         Mª LUZ FERNÁNDEZ DASRRIBAS
3ºB                                            9         ROSA Mª GARCÍA GARRIDO
3ºC                                           10        Mª JOSÉ PITA CONDE
4ºA                                           17        ANA HERRÁNZ GONZÁLEZ
4ºB                                           18        MARÍA RAMOS SÁNCHEZ
4ºC                                           19        MARINA LAURA FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
5ºA                                           12        TERESA FREIRÍA TATO
5ºB                                           14        RAMÓN VIEIRO NOGUEIRA
5ºC                                           11        CARMEN VÁZQUEZ PÉREZ
6ºA                                           16        JOSEFA PARDO MARTÍNEZ
6ºB                                           15        MARINA AMALIA SALAS ELLACURIAGA
6ºC                                           13        MANOLI LÓPEZ CEA ESPECIALIDADE

INGLÉS 1                                             Mª ISABEL MALLO MÍGUEZ
INGLÉS 2                                             LIDIA BRENLLA LÓPEZ
INGLÉS 3                                             MIRTA NOEMI CAMINOS TEPERINOS

EF 1                                                      MIGUEL A. ENRÍQUEZ ECHEVARRÍA
EF 2                                                      Mª ARÁNZAZU VIDAURRE HEREDERO
EF 3                                                      MIGUEL CABARCOS ROUCO

MÚSICA 1                                            MERCEDES BLANCO ÁLVAREZ
MÚSICA 2                                            JORGE E. BERNAL RIVAS

RELIXIÓN 1                                         RAQUEL SUÁREZ NOYA

DEPARTAMENTO DE ORIENTACIÓN

ORIENTADORA                                CONCEPCIÓN MERAYO BUJÁN

PT 1                                               Mª ÁNGELES RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ

PT 2                                               Mª VICENTA BARTOLOMÉ HERRANZ

AL 1                                               Mª TERESA PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ

AL 2                                               PATRICIA  PLATAS MONTÁNEZ